Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pc Aio All In One,All In One Pc Aio I5,All In One Pc I7,Hp Laser Printer,Printer Hp Laser
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Revenue Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4234026 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 17:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
COST 2 COST
Contract Value
696546
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Amita Mishra
Department:
Revenue Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation:
Board Of Revenue Government Of Uttar Pradesh
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLINK INDIA | - | 02-12-2023 13:42:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | COST 2 COST | - | 30-11-2023 16:01:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | INFINITY SOLUTIONS | - | 01-12-2023 14:31:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S CONNECTIONS | - | 30-11-2023 18:40:26 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COST 2 COST | Item Categories : PC AIO ALL IN ONE,ALL IN ONE PC AIO I5,ALL IN ONE PC I7,HP LASER PRINTER,PRINTER HP LASER | 696546.00 | L1 |
| 2 | INFINITY SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : PC AIO ALL IN ONE,ALL IN ONE PC AIO I5,ALL IN ONE PC I7,HP LASER PRINTER,PRINTER HP LASER | 708400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S CONNECTIONS | Item Categories : PC AIO ALL IN ONE,ALL IN ONE PC AIO I5,ALL IN ONE PC I7,HP LASER PRINTER,PRINTER HP LASER | 713300.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PC AIO ALL IN ONE | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 298296.000 |
| ALL IN ONE PC AIO I5 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 223722.000 |
| ALL IN ONE PC I7 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 108978.000 |
| HP LASER PRINTER | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 43700.000 |
| PRINTER HP LASER | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 21850.000 |