Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No Ge/Afj 86/2024 25 Addn/Altn To Drain At Af Stn Jammu Under Ge Af Jammu
|
| Description |
Ca No Ge/Afj 86/2024 25 Addn/Altn To Drain At Af Stn Jammu Under Ge Af Jammu
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_699357_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CA NO GE/AFJ-86/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 87500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=783168 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2025
Expired 535 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ca no ge/afj-85/2024-25 addn/altn to existing toilets at various locations at af stn jammu under ge af jammu job no-23wg/cap otm /03/2024-25
Ca no ge/afj-85/2024-25 addn/altn to existing toilets at various locations at af stn jammu under ge af jammu job no-23wg/cap otm /03/2024-25
Read moreAddn/altn to certain building at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Addn/altn to certain building at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreAddn/ altn to radar complex at af stn dinjan under ge (af) mohanbari
Addn/ altn to radar complex at af stn dinjan under ge (af) mohanbari
Read moreAddn/altn to mt complex at af stn hasimara under ge (af) hasimara.
Addn/altn to mt complex at af stn hasimara under ge (af) hasimara.
Read moreAddn/altn to refueling hangar at af stn bagdogra under ge (af) bagdogra.
Addn/altn to refueling hangar at af stn bagdogra under ge (af) bagdogra.
Read moreAddn/altn to officers mess at af stn ambala under ge af ambala
Addn/altn to officers mess at af stn ambala under ge af ambala
Read moreAddn/altn to various messes at af stn thoise under ge (af) thoise
Addn/altn to various messes at af stn thoise under ge (af) thoise
Read moreAddn/altn to married accns at af stn darbhanga under ge (af) bihta
Addn/altn to married accns at af stn darbhanga under ge (af) bihta
Read moreAddn/altn to it section at af stn chandigarh under ge (af) chandigarh.
Addn/altn to it section at af stn chandigarh under ge (af) chandigarh.
Read moreAddn/ altn to certain smqs at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Addn/ altn to certain smqs at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreof your Industry type