Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Murumbi To Malekarwadi Raod Vr 78 Ch 0.00 To 1.500 Tal Igatpuri Dist Nashik
Description
Improvement To Murumbi To Malekarwadi Raod Vr 78 Ch 0.00 To 1.500 Tal Igatpuri Dist Nashik
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2024_NASHI_980976_1
Reference
Number
BNC1/2023-24/TN-27/29-32
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 21000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer bnc no 1 zp nashik
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date January 09, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 15/01/2024

Expired 965 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.