Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widenig And Improvement To Ruikhed Panaj Bambarda Kutasa Dahihanda Road Mdr 04 Km 28.00 To 33.500 Tq. Akot District Akola.
Description
Widenig And Improvement To Ruikhed Panaj Bambarda Kutasa Dahihanda Road Mdr 04 Km 28.00 To 33.500 Tq. Akot District Akola.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_935942_1
Reference
Number
WBP/AKL-ETN-10-02/Open/2023-24
Tender Fee 3540
EMD 2.73 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer Public Works Circle, Akola
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 18, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 02/09/2023

Expired 1098 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.