Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Koradgaon Bodhegaon Road (Mdr 39) Km 5/00 To 9/00 Tal Pathardi Dist Ahmdednagar
Description
Improvement To Koradgaon Bodhegaon Road (Mdr 39) Km 5/00 To 9/00 Tal Pathardi Dist Ahmdednagar
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_933510_2
Reference
Number
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 27 for 2022-23
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Ahmednagar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 09, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 25/08/2023

Expired 1102 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.