Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Delivery Of Centrifugal Monobloc 2 Hp Single Phase Motor Pumpas Per Is 9079/2002 And Supply And Delivery Of Single Phase 1 Hp And 0.5 Hp Electric Induction Motor Isi Make At 1440
|
| Description |
Supply And Delivery Of Centrifugal Monobloc 2 Hp Single Phase Motor Pumpas Per Is 9079/2002 And Supply And Delivery Of Single Phase 1 Hp And 0.5 Hp Electric Induction Motor Isi Make At 1440
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_502456_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E2-EST NO-417-WS-2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4095 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SALEM CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=614553 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 602 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of single phase foot mounted induction motor 0.5hp capacity
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of single phase foot mounted induction motor 0.5hp capacity
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply and delivery of single phase 2hp compressor and 2hp electric motor isi make 1440 rpm and construction of motor room for motor compressor and construction of pedestal for 1000 ltr. hdpe tank in division 10, ammapet zone
Supply and delivery of single phase 2hp compressor and 2hp electric motor isi make 1440 rpm and construction of motor room for motor compressor and construction of pedestal for 1000 ltr. hdpe tank in division 10, ammapet zone
Read more0.5hp open well submersible pump sin [0.5hp open well submersible pump single phase] .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMotor 03 hp , 1440 rpm , 03 phase
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type