Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(1) S&Amp T Work In Connection With Closure Of Lc No. Bk 77, Bk 86 &Amp Cg 30 In Lieu Of Rob Work. (2) S&Amp T Work In Connection With Closure Of Lc No. Bk 83 In Lieu Of Rob Work. (3) Provision Of Rob For Closure Of Manned Level Crossing Bk 56 At Km 860/08 10 Between Jti Clf.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 83935423 |
|
Reference Number |
67-ST-Tender-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.92 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092025/83935423/viewNitPdf_5091253.pdf |
| Start Date | August 29, 2025 23:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S&t work in connection with closure of lc-122 (rob) work at car station and lc-12 (rob) at gae station of prayagraj division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS&t work in connection with construction of rob in lieu of lc no. 21, 27 ,32,65,67,310a (kte-bina section) of jabalpur division. (telecom work)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRajkot division: s&t work in connection of construction of rub in lieu of lc no. 101,164,190,213,214,275.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRajkot division: s&t work in connection of construction of rub in lieu of lc no. 101,164,190,213,214,275.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS&t work in connection with construction of rob at lc 6, lc 8 & lc 102 of jabalpur division on west central railway (signalling work).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS&t work in connection with construction of rob at lc 6, lc 8 & lc 102 of jabalpur division on west central railway (signalling work).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe modification work in connection with providing rob in lieu of lc no. 233 between mdpr-kmbl section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS&t work in connection with construction of rub in lieu of gate no. lc-384, lc-417 & lc-418 in jhansi-banda section of jhansi division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of rob along with lhs/rub in lieu of closure of lc no.183,274,317 and 320 in kur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of rob along with lhs/rub in lieu of closure of lc no.183,274,317 and 320 in kur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type