Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Construction Of Ganesh Temple Premises At Patansawangi Taluka Saoner Distt. Nagpur (Phase 1)
|
| Description |
Proposed Construction Of Ganesh Temple Premises At Patansawangi Taluka Saoner Distt. Nagpur (Phase 1)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1248793_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/27-07/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1180 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tahasil Saoner Distt.Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2153601 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2025 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2025
Expired 279 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Devlopment of ganesh mandir premises with compound wall at patansawangi tah saoner
Devlopment of ganesh mandir premises with compound wall at patansawangi tah saoner
Read moreDevlopment of ganesh mandir premises with compound wall at patansawangi tah saoner
Devlopment of ganesh mandir premises with compound wall at patansawangi tah saoner
Read moreAdditional and alteration work at rual hospital patansawangi in tahasil saoner distt. nagpur
Additional and alteration work at rual hospital patansawangi in tahasil saoner distt. nagpur
Read moreBeautification of smashanbhumi area at mouza patansawangi grampanchayat patansawangi tahasil saoner district nagpur (3rd.call)
Beautification of smashanbhumi area at mouza patansawangi grampanchayat patansawangi tahasil saoner district nagpur (3rd.call)
Read morePrimises development of nandaji buva temple at heti tahasil saoner distt. nagpur
Primises development of nandaji buva temple at heti tahasil saoner distt. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of punyashlok ahilyadevi holkar community hall at kelwad taluka saoner distt. nagpur..
Construction of punyashlok ahilyadevi holkar community hall at kelwad taluka saoner distt. nagpur..
Read moreConstruction of road and raised causeway on saoner patansawangi hanuman tekadi belori road (vr-146) in km. 0/00 to 2/500 in saoner taluka district nagpur
Construction of road and raised causeway on saoner patansawangi hanuman tekadi belori road (vr-146) in km. 0/00 to 2/500 in saoner taluka district nagpur
Read moreRenovation to tahasil office at saoner in tahasil saoner distt. nagpur.
Renovation to tahasil office at saoner in tahasil saoner distt. nagpur.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs from nh-335 lohgad mohapa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewani to madhyapradesh border from km.57/00 to 72/700 in taluka saoner distt nagpur.
Annual maintenance and repairs from nh-335 lohgad mohapa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewani to madhyapradesh border from km.57/00 to 72/700 in taluka saoner distt nagpur.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs from nh-335 lohgad mohapa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewani to madhyapradesh border from km 42/00 to 57/00 in taluka saoner distt nagpur.
Annual maintenance and repairs from nh-335 lohgad mohapa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewani to madhyapradesh border from km 42/00 to 57/00 in taluka saoner distt nagpur.
Read moreof your Industry type