Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Rprc235364 Noncomprehensive Amc For Fire Alarm System At Panipat Refinery
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4089861 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 14, 2023 22:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
GOALSIO TECHNOLOGIES LLP
1163888
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJANTA INTERNATIONAL | 20-11-2023 16:44:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | D.D. ELECTRONIC EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | 20-11-2023 16:58:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | DB SECURE SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-10-2023 13:03:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | DEWORTH EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | 20-11-2023 16:35:22 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | GOALSIO TECHNOLOGIES LLP | 26-10-2023 18:31:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S DHRUV RANJAN ENGINEERS & CONTRACTOR | 06-11-2023 11:03:05 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GOALSIO TECHNOLOGIES LLP( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - RPRC235364 Noncomprehensive AMC for fire alarm system at Panipat Refinery | 1163888.00 | L1 |
| 2 | D.D. ELECTRONIC EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - RPRC235364 Noncomprehensive AMC for fire alarm system at Panipat Refinery | 1557557.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - RPRC235364 Noncomprehensive AMC for fire alarm system at Panipat Refinery | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 1163888.000 |
Periodical routine maintenance of fire alarm system in plant and colony
Periodical routine maintenance of fire alarm system in plant and colony
Read moreCustom bid for services - noncomprehensive amc services for stf fire alarm system for the year 2024
Read more
Custom bid for services - tender for the noncomprehensive amc of fire alarm system cctv pubic addre
Read more
Custom bid for services - rprc257165 non comprehensive amc for fire alarm system at panipat refiner
Read more
Custom bid for services - tender for 3years noncomprehensive amc of fire alarm and fire fighting sy
Read more
Custom bid for services - noncomprehensive maintenance contract of fire detection alarm fda system
Read more
Comprehensive amc for panipat refinery emerson ups system
Comprehensive amc for panipat refinery emerson ups system
Read moreof your Industry type