Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
High Resolution Cctv Camera Bullet Model Cp Plus,Outdoor Cable,Dvr Channel 16,Led Monitor,Hard Disk
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4185252
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 15, 2023 18:28
End Date
Expired 18/11/2023

Expired 1024 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A.S. TECH SOLUTIONS - 16-11-2023 12:34:22 N/A Disqualified
2 EWIT INFOTECH - 18-11-2023 10:53:45 MSE Disqualified
3 M/S INTEGRATED SYSTEMS TOOLS - 17-11-2023 19:09:23 N/A Qualified
4 Raj Associates - 17-11-2023 20:19:08 N/A Qualified
5 RUDRA ENTERPRISES - 17-11-2023 19:52:00 N/A Qualified
6 shri sai enterprises - 15-11-2023 14:35:38 N/A Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Raj Associates Item Categories : High resolution CCTV Camera Bullet model CP plus,Outdoor Cable,DVR Channel-16,LED Monitor,Hard Disk 188600.00 L1
2 RUDRA ENTERPRISES Item Categories : High resolution CCTV Camera Bullet model CP plus,Outdoor Cable,DVR Channel-16,LED Monitor,Hard Disk 198100.00 L2
3 M/S INTEGRATED SYSTEMS TOOLS Item Categories : High resolution CCTV Camera Bullet model CP plus,Outdoor Cable,DVR Channel-16,LED Monitor,Hard Disk 204120.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise