Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
High Resolution Cctv Camera Bullet Model Cp Plus,Outdoor Cable,Dvr Channel 16,Led Monitor,Hard Disk
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4229505
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 20, 2023 18:16
End Date
Expired 30/11/2023

Expired 1008 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Raj Associates - 28-11-2023 22:33:26 N/A Qualified
2 RUDRA ENTERPRISES - 29-11-2023 18:55:08 N/A Qualified
3 SHUBH ENTERPRISES - 29-11-2023 19:05:31 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Raj Associates Item Categories : High resolution CCTV Camera Bullet model CP plus,Outdoor Cable,DVR Channel-16,LED Monitor,Hard Disk 158450.00 L1
2 RUDRA ENTERPRISES Item Categories : High resolution CCTV Camera Bullet model CP plus,Outdoor Cable,DVR Channel-16,LED Monitor,Hard Disk 178300.00 L2
3 SHUBH ENTERPRISES Item Categories : High resolution CCTV Camera Bullet model CP plus,Outdoor Cable,DVR Channel-16,LED Monitor,Hard Disk 183450.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise