Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pwm Unit Ph Ii At Madhupur, Jl No.87,Plot No.106 Under Sankrail Panchayat Samiti, Rohini, Jhargram
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pwm Unit Ph Ii At Madhupur, Jl No.87,Plot No.106 Under Sankrail Panchayat Samiti, Rohini, Jhargram
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_869878_1 |
|
Reference Number |
100/15thCFC TIED(ZP)/e-NIT/(2024-2025)2nd CALL |
| Tender Fee | 900 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohini |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1956414 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2025 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2025
Expired 429 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pwm unit ph-ii at madhupur, jl no.87,plot no.106 under sankrail panchayat samiti, rohini, jhargram
Construction of pwm unit ph-ii at madhupur, jl no.87,plot no.106 under sankrail panchayat samiti, rohini, jhargram
Read moreConstruction of pwm unit ph-ii at madhupur, jl no.87,plot no.106 under sankrail panchayat samiti, rohini, jhargram
Construction of pwm unit ph-ii at madhupur, jl no.87,plot no.106 under sankrail panchayat samiti, rohini, jhargram
Read moreConstruction of multipurpose community hall near rashikananda math at rohini gram panchayet, mouza- rohini, jl no- 252, plot no- 511, sankrail panchayet samiti
Construction of multipurpose community hall near rashikananda math at rohini gram panchayet, mouza- rohini, jl no- 252, plot no- 511, sankrail panchayet samiti
Read moreConstruction of building of motherchak naboday kishalay sangha, at. nekrasuli, p.s.- sankrail, dist-jhargram, mouza nekrasuli, jl no. 145, plot no. 83 under sankrail block
Construction of building of motherchak naboday kishalay sangha, at. nekrasuli, p.s.- sankrail, dist-jhargram, mouza nekrasuli, jl no. 145, plot no. 83 under sankrail block
Read moreRepairing of community sanitary complex at rohini bus stand under sankrail dev block rohini jhargram under sbkt fund
Repairing of community sanitary complex at rohini bus stand under sankrail dev block rohini jhargram under sbkt fund
Read moreConstruction of waiting shed of burning ghat at rohini under sankrail panchayet samiti
Construction of waiting shed of burning ghat at rohini under sankrail panchayet samiti
Read moreExcavation of shiyalya water harvesting structure scheme, mouza- shiyalya ,jl-144 ,plot-165,166, block-sankrail, dist-jhargram. under ada,sc, midnapore.sl-4
Excavation of shiyalya water harvesting structure scheme, mouza- shiyalya ,jl-144 ,plot-165,166, block-sankrail, dist-jhargram. under ada,sc, midnapore.
Read moreExcavation of bakra water harvesting structure scheme, mouza- bakra,jl-125,plot-220, block-sankrail, dist-jhargram. under ada,sc, midnapore.sl-3
Excavation of bakra water harvesting structure scheme, mouza- bakra,jl-125,plot-220, block-sankrail, dist-jhargram. under ada,sc, midnapore
Read moreConstruction of cultural centre at barada mouza, gp-rohini, block-sankrail in jhargram district (15th cfc).
Construction of cultural centre at barada mouza, gp-rohini, block-sankrail in jhargram district (15th cfc).
Read moreUpgradation of low land for pwm at biswanthpur jl no233 plot no151
Upgradation of low land for pwm at biswanthpur jl no233 plot no151
Read moreof your Industry type