Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Community Sanitary Complex At Rohini Bus Stand Under Sankrail Dev Block Rohini Jhargram Under Sbkt Fund
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Community Sanitary Complex At Rohini Bus Stand Under Sankrail Dev Block Rohini Jhargram Under Sbkt Fund
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_802027_1 |
|
Reference Number |
92/SBKT/eNIT/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 150 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AT ROHINI BUS STAND, JHARGRAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1780978 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 592 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain from rohini bus stand to harekrishnapur under sankrail panchayet samityv
Construction of cc drain from rohini bus stand to harekrishnapur under sankrail panchayet samity
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at bl lro sankrail under sankrail ps area
Construction of community sanitary complex at bl lro sankrail under sankrail ps area
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at sankrail police station jl no.-190 sankrail mouza under sankrail block
Construction of community sanitary complex at sankrail police station jl no.-190 sankrail mouza under sankrail block
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat near rohini bus stand under sankrail panchayet samiti under 15th cfc (fy-24-25), activity code-107452316
Construction of bathing ghat near rohini bus stand under sankrail panchayet samiti under 15th cfc (fy-24-25), activity code-107452316
Read moreConst of community sanitary complex near garrow bus stand
Const of community sanitary complex near garrow bus stand
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at upar patina bus stand
Construction of community sanitary complex at upar patina bus stand
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at haldi bus stand -109274690
Construction of community sanitary complex at haldi bus stand -109274690
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at dhitpur chack under sankrail panchayet samity
Construction of community sanitary complex at dhitpur chack under sankrail panchayet samity
Read moreConstruction of mid day meal dinning hall at dhanghori mahallapara primary school under sankrail dev block jhargram
Construction of mid day meal dinning hall at dhanghori mahallapara primary school under sankrail dev block jhargram
Read moreConstruction community sanitary complex at palita bus stand activity id 97657450
Construction community sanitary complex at palita bus stand activity id 97657450
Read moreof your Industry type