Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Panayam Gp 2023 24 Proj No99/24 Makriyilla Kulam Kannanmoola Nadappatha Maintenanceat Ward15
|
| Description |
Panayam Gp 2023 24 Proj No99/24 Makriyilla Kulam Kannanmoola Nadappatha Maintenanceat Ward15
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587348_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/AE/LSGD/PNY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4083 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panayam Grama panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Panayam gp 2023-24proj no102/24-kovilmukku pump house thekku panayam martoma church road maintenanceat ward 15
Panayam gp 2023-24proj no102/24-kovilmukku pump house thekku panayam martoma church road maintenanceat ward 15
Read morePanayam gp 2023-24proj no.234/24-mulaveed kochuvila road re- concreting balance portion ward15
Panayam gp 2023-24proj no.234/24-mulaveed kochuvila road re- concreting balance portion ward15
Read morePanayam gp 2023-24proj no94/24- varil kizhakkathil road maintenance at ward1
Panayam gp 2023-24proj no94/24- varil kizhakkathil road maintenance at ward1
Read morePanayam gp 2023-24proj no. 89/24-poovangalmukku chalil road maintenance at ward12
Panayam gp 2023-24proj no. 89/24-poovangalmukku chalil road maintenance at ward12
Read morePanayam gp 2023-24proj no94/24-varil kizhakkathil road maintenance at ward 1
Panayam gp 2023-24proj no94/24-varil kizhakkathil road maintenance at ward 1
Read morePanayam gp 2023-24proj no105/24- anolil thazhathil road maintenance at ward 8
Panayam gp 2023-24proj no105/24- anolil thazhathil road maintenance at ward 8
Read morePanayam gp 2023-24proj no107/24- vayanasala methantayyath mukku road maintenance at ward5
Panayam gp 2023-24proj no107/24- vayanasala methantayyath mukku road maintenance at ward5
Read morePanayam gp 2023-24proj no105/24- anolil thazhathil road maintenance at ward 8
Panayam gp 2023-24proj no105/24- anolil thazhathil road maintenance at ward 8
Read morePanayam gp 2023-24proj no107/24-vayanasala methantayyath mukku road maintenance at ward 5
Panayam gp 2023-24proj no107/24-vayanasala methantayyath mukku road maintenance at ward 5
Read morePanayam gp 2023-24proj no235/24-palli semitheri road re - concreting at ward 13
Panayam gp 2023-24proj no235/24-palli semitheri road re - concreting at ward 13
Read moreof your Industry type