Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Panayam Gp 2023 24 Proj No. 89/24 Poovangalmukku Chalil Road Maintenance At Ward12
|
| Description |
Panayam Gp 2023 24 Proj No. 89/24 Poovangalmukku Chalil Road Maintenance At Ward12
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587266_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/AE/LSGD/PNY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2055 |
| EMD | 23286 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panayam Grama panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read morePanayam gp 2023-24proj no94/24- varil kizhakkathil road maintenance at ward1
Panayam gp 2023-24proj no94/24- varil kizhakkathil road maintenance at ward1
Read morePanayam gp 2023-24proj no94/24-varil kizhakkathil road maintenance at ward 1
Panayam gp 2023-24proj no94/24-varil kizhakkathil road maintenance at ward 1
Read morePanayam gp 2023-24proj no105/24- anolil thazhathil road maintenance at ward 8
Panayam gp 2023-24proj no105/24- anolil thazhathil road maintenance at ward 8
Read morePanayam gp 2023-24proj no107/24- vayanasala methantayyath mukku road maintenance at ward5
Panayam gp 2023-24proj no107/24- vayanasala methantayyath mukku road maintenance at ward5
Read morePanayam gp 2023-24proj no105/24- anolil thazhathil road maintenance at ward 8
Panayam gp 2023-24proj no105/24- anolil thazhathil road maintenance at ward 8
Read morePanayam gp 2023-24proj no107/24-vayanasala methantayyath mukku road maintenance at ward 5
Panayam gp 2023-24proj no107/24-vayanasala methantayyath mukku road maintenance at ward 5
Read morePanayam gp 2023-24proj no120/24-thrippanayam devi temple road maintenance at ward 14
Panayam gp 2023-24proj no120/24-thrippanayam devi temple road maintenance at ward 14
Read morePanayam gp 2023-24proj no.87/24-olippil road maintenance second reach at ward 9
Panayam gp 2023-24proj no.87/24-olippil road maintenance second reach at ward 9
Read morePanayam gp 2023-24proj no.100/24-plavarakkodu- thannikkal ela road maintenance at ward 8
Panayam gp 2023-24proj no.100/24-plavarakkodu- thannikkal ela road maintenance at ward 8
Read moreof your Industry type