Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spacer Tube (Unplated) To Drg. No. 45211001524 007, Rev. 11
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6064084 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 18, 2025 15:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 524 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COPPER STRIPS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : COPPER STRIPS PRIVATE LIMITED Model : SPACER TUBE (UNPLATED) TO DRG. NO. 45211001524-007 Title : SPACER TUBE (UNPLATED) TO DRG. NO. 45211001524-007, REV. 11 | 26-03-2025 15:17:07 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | EXCELSIOR INDUSTRIES | Make : EXI Model : SPACER TUBE (UNPLATED) TO DRG. NO. 45211001524-007 Title : SPACER TUBE (UNPLATED) TO DRG. NO. 45211001524-007, REV. 11 | 27-03-2025 13:11:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | FORWARD ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES (BHOPAL) | Make : FEI Model : #01 GEM/2025/B/6064084 Title : SPACER TUBE (UNPLATED) TO DRG. NO. 45211001524-007, REV. 11 | 25-03-2025 10:53:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | GAURAV INDUSTRIES | Make : GI Model : GAURAV INDUSTRIES Title : SPACER TUBE (UNPLATED) TO DRG. NO. 45211001524-007, REV. 11 | 25-03-2025 11:35:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | ISHAAN INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION | Make : OEM Model : SPACER TUBE (UNPLATED) DRG. NO. 45211001524-007R11 Title : SPACER TUBE (UNPLATED) TO DRG. NO. 45211001524-007, REV. 11 | 27-03-2025 14:21:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | KUNDAN ELECTRICAL COMPONENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : KUNDAN ELECTRICAL COMPONENTS PVT LTD Model : SPACER TUBE 45211001524-007 Title : SPACER TUBE (UNPLATED) TO DRG. NO. 45211001524-007, REV. 11 | 20-03-2025 10:29:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S MICRO ENGINEERS | Make : Micro Engineers Model : MICRO Title : SPACER TUBE (UNPLATED) TO DRG. NO. 45211001524-007, REV. 11 | 28-03-2025 12:37:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | M/S PRATIBHA ENTER PRISES | Make : PEB Model : Spacer Tube Title : SPACER TUBE (UNPLATED) TO DRG. NO. 45211001524-007, REV. 11 | 28-03-2025 12:21:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | M/S RACHANA INDUSTRIES | Make : RI/115/24-25 Model : RI/115 Title : SPACER TUBE (UNPLATED) TO DRG. NO. 45211001524-007, REV. 11 | 28-03-2025 13:48:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | M/S SACHDEVA ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : NA Model : UNBRANDED Title : SPACER TUBE (UNPLATED) TO DRG. NO. 45211001524-007, REV. 11 | 28-03-2025 11:48:50 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | MACLINE ENGINEERING | Make : Macline Engineering Model : SPACER TUBE (UNPLATED) TO DRG. NO. 45211001524-007 Title : SPACER TUBE (UNPLATED) TO DRG. NO. 45211001524-007, REV. 11 | 28-03-2025 11:37:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | NARBADA ELECTRO ENGINEERING | Make : NEE Model : LT SPACER Title : SPACER TUBE (UNPLATED) TO DRG. NO. 45211001524-007, REV. 11 | 25-03-2025 17:13:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | NEELAY INDUSTRIES | Make : NEELAY Model : SPACER TUBE (UNPLATED) TO DRG. NO. 45211001524-007 Title : SPACER TUBE (UNPLATED) TO DRG. NO. 45211001524-007, REV. 11 | 27-03-2025 14:36:39 | MII | Qualified |
| 14 | NEW BHARAT ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : NEW BHARAT ENGINEERING WORKS Model : SPACER TUBE (UNPLATED) Title : SPACER TUBE (UNPLATED) TO DRG. NO. 45211001524-007, REV. 11 | 28-03-2025 12:32:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 15 | VISHALFAB (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : VISHALFAB Model : SPACER TUBE VI Title : SPACER TUBE (UNPLATED) TO DRG. NO. 45211001524-007, REV. 11 | 24-03-2025 10:28:46 | MII | Qualified |
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreTerminal unplated to drg. no. 45211001783-001 rev.03.
Terminal unplated to drg. no. 45211001783-001 rev.03.
Read moreof your Industry type