Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provn Of Guard Room With Att Toilet And Addn/Altn Work Of Gate No 01 Incl Joinery To Girls Mi Room And Gci Living At Dgncc Camp Under Ge (East) Delhi Cantt 10
|
| Description |
Provn Of Guard Room With Att Toilet And Addn/Altn Work Of Gate No 01 Incl Joinery To Girls Mi Room And Gci Living At Dgncc Camp Under Ge (East) Delhi Cantt 10
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_667754_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/DE-52/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 76960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (EAST) DELHI CANTT-10 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=746707 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 753 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Addn altn incl repair
Additional/alteration incl repair/maint/replacement/servicing of ro plants and irf of various cap installed in all garrison of artc s shokhuvi
Read moreAddn/altn to certain living billets provn of shed for dg set and pest control and att at af stn gorakhpur
Addn/altn to certain living billets provn of shed for dg set and pest control and att at af stn gorakhpur
Read moreAddn altn to mi room bldg no p 82 and mi room detention bathroom of inhs kasturi bldg no p 195 and addn altn of 02 washroom in cac wing p 352 at ins shivaji lonavla
Addn altn to mi room bldg no p 82 and mi room detention bathroom of inhs kasturi bldg no p 195 and addn altn of 02 washroom in cac wing p 352 at ins shivaji lonavla
Read moreAddn altn to audiometry room and bera room at ent
Addn altn to audiometry room and bera room at ent 
 dept of afcme at subroto park
Read moreAddn/altn to ground crew rest room near
Addn/altn to ground crew rest room near
 hampi and certain minor works at afs
 yelahanka
Read moreAddn/altn/improvement to certain living-in-officers accn at af stn gwalior
Addn/altn/improvement to certain living-in-officers accn at af stn gwalior
Read moreAddn/altn to bldg no 82/05 (or living) at mil stn sgnr
Addn/altn to bldg no 82/05 (or living) at mil stn sgnr
Read moreSpl repair to mountaineering store room, vip guest room 1 and 2 and addn/altn to rain water drainage system for guest room at dgncc under ge (east) delhi cantt-10
Spl repair to mountaineering store room, vip guest room 1 and 2 and addn/altn to rain water drainage system for guest room at dgncc under ge (east) delhi cantt-10
Read moreof your Industry type