Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Habibur Dhali House To Obaidulla Dhali House Iv, Jl 89, Sdg 9, Id 67596435, F.Y 23 24, Meet 6 Dt 29/8/23
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Habibur Dhali House To Obaidulla Dhali House Iv, Jl 89, Sdg 9, Id 67596435, F.Y 23 24, Meet 6 Dt 29/8/23
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_578891_1 |
|
Reference Number |
UNTIED-499-3 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4946 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Moydah GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of cc road from ujore ahad sardar house to israfil molla house- iv, jl- 89, sdg-9, id- 88528735, f.y- 22-23, meet- dt- fund -15th untied, moyda gp.
Const of cc road from ujore ahad sardar house to israfil molla house- iv, jl- 89, sdg-9, id- 88528735, f.y- 22-23, meet- dt- fund -15th untied, moyda gp.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from khaiyamara habibar molla house to sahabuddin laskar house - x, jl- 89, sdg-9, id- 67625096, f.y- 23-24
Construction of cc road from khaiyamara habibar molla house to sahabuddin laskar house - x, jl- 89, sdg-9, id- 67625096, f.y- 23-24
Read moreConstruction of cc road from padmapukur ranjit mondal house to gopal sardar house and earthen work, ii, jl- 89, sdg-9, id- 45549534, f.y- 21-22, meet- dt- 23/3/23 fund -15th untied, moyda gp.
Construction of cc road from padmapukur ranjit mondal house to gopal sardar house and earthen work, ii, jl- 89, sdg-9, id- 45549534, f.y- 21-22, meet- dt- 23/3/23 fund -15th untied, moyda gp.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from dakshinpara nimai das house to ranjan das house ,sdg-9 vii, jl- 41, sdg-9, id- 45555933, f.y- 21-22, meet- dt- 23/3/23 fund -15th untied, moyda gp.
Construction of cc road from dakshinpara nimai das house to ranjan das house ,sdg-9 vii, jl- 41, sdg-9, id- 45555933, f.y- 21-22, meet- dt- 23/3/23 fund -15th untied, moyda gp.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from mohishgot pwd road to mohammad mondal house via habibulla sardar house - ix, jl- 89, sdg-9, id- 67624717, f.y- 23-24
Construction of cc road from mohishgot pwd road to mohammad mondal house via habibulla sardar house - ix, jl- 89, sdg-9, id- 67624717, f.y- 23-24
Read moreConstruction of cc road from battala pwd road to all amin mission school and gaffar molla house v, jl- 89, sdg-9, id- 67631661, f.y- 23-24,
Construction of cc road from battala pwd road to all amin mission school and gaffar molla house v, jl- 89, sdg-9, id- 67631661, f.y- 23-24,
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from hatchapri gour halder house to nabakumar halder house sansad-xii, jl-89, sdg- 9, id- 67595068, 15th fc tied, (23-24) , meet- 10 , dt- 5/12/23 ,moyda gp
Construction of cc drain from hatchapri gour halder house to nabakumar halder house sansad-xii, jl-89, sdg- 9, id- 67595068, 15th fc tied, (23-24) , meet- 10 , dt- 5/12/23 ,moyda gp
Read moreConstruction of cc road from maydah bagdipara pitch road to aimon sardar house moydah ix , jl- 41, sdg-9, id- 106859687, f.y- 23-24 sup, meet- dt- fund -15th untied, moyda gp.
Construction of cc road from maydah bagdipara pitch road to aimon sardar house moydah ix , jl- 41, sdg-9, id- 106859687, f.y- 23-24 sup, meet- dt- fund -15th untied, moyda gp.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from maydah ranarpara shripati naskar to utpalendu naiya house moydah x , jl- 41, sdg-9, id- 106859747, f.y- 23-24 sup, meet- dt- fund -15th untied, moyda gp.
Construction of cc road from maydah ranarpara shripati naskar to utpalendu naiya house moydah x , jl- 41, sdg-9, id- 106859747, f.y- 23-24 sup, meet- dt- fund -15th untied, moyda gp.
Read more56297320 construction of pucca drain from yusuf molla house to saokat molla house at mohisgot , sdg-6, jl- 89 15th fc tied, 22-23
56297320 construction of pucca drain from yusuf molla house to saokat molla house at mohisgot , sdg-6, jl- 89 15th fc tied, 22-23
Read moreof your Industry type