Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Cc Road From Ujore Ahad Sardar House To Israfil Molla House Iv, Jl 89, Sdg 9, Id 88528735, F.Y 22 23, Meet Dt Fund 15th Untied, Moyda Gp.
|
| Description |
Const Of Cc Road From Ujore Ahad Sardar House To Israfil Molla House Iv, Jl 89, Sdg 9, Id 88528735, F.Y 22 23, Meet Dt Fund 15th Untied, Moyda Gp.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_694784_1 |
|
Reference Number |
135/MOY/UNTIED/24-25 Dated-18/6/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3307 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ujore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1512965 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of pvc 80 schedule tube well near israfil molla house at ujore iv, sdg- 4 , fy-23-24, id- 67594102
Sinking of pvc 80 schedule tube well near israfil molla house at ujore iv, sdg- 4 , fy-23-24, id- 67594102
Read moreSinking of pvc 80 schedule tubewell near ahad sardar house, ujore , supplymentary, sdg-6, iv , fy-20-21, id- 64913307
Sinking of pvc 80 schedule tubewell near ahad sardar house, ujore , supplymentary, sdg-6, iv , fy-20-21, id- 64913307
Read more67593856 construction of cc drain from ujore mire para arsed molla house to lutfar molla house iv sdg- 9, iv, jl- 89, 15th fc tied, 23-24
67593856 construction of cc drain from ujore mire para arsed molla house to lutfar molla house iv sdg- 9, iv, jl- 89, 15th fc tied, 23-24
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ujore molla para hannan molla house to hasem molla house , jasimuddin , jiyabur abdul hai, khalil, iv, jl- 89, sdg-9, id- 89373723, f.y- 24-25
Construction of cc road from ujore molla para hannan molla house to hasem molla house , jasimuddin , jiyabur abdul hai, khalil, iv, jl- 89, sdg-9, id- 89373723, f.y- 24-25
Read moreMoy const cc rd tile pilling frm ujore khalpar jalil sardar houe to a h sardar house-iv, jl-89, sdg-9, id- 39107815, f.y- 20-21
Moy const cc rd tile pilling frm ujore khalpar jalil sardar houe to a h sardar house-iv, jl-89, sdg-9, id- 39107815, f.y- 20-21
Read moreConstruction of cc road from padmapukur ranjit mondal house to gopal sardar house and earthen work, ii, jl- 89, sdg-9, id- 45549534, f.y- 21-22, meet- dt- 23/3/23 fund -15th untied, moyda gp.
Construction of cc road from padmapukur ranjit mondal house to gopal sardar house and earthen work, ii, jl- 89, sdg-9, id- 45549534, f.y- 21-22, meet- dt- 23/3/23 fund -15th untied, moyda gp.
Read moreT sinking of pvc 80 schedule tube well near majit mondal house ujore with soakpit iv, sdg- 4 , fy-23-24 sup, id- 106860145, meet.- 01 dt- 14/6/24 , m- khaiyamara, j.l- 89, dag- , kh- fund- 15th fc tied , moyda gp
T sinking of pvc 80 schedule tube well near majit mondal house ujore with soakpit iv, sdg- 4 , fy-23-24 sup, id- 106860145, meet.- 01 dt- 14/6/24 , m- khaiyamara, j.l- 89, dag- , kh- fund- 15th fc tied , moyda gp
Read moreSinking of pvc 80 scheduletube well at battala mollapara sahid molla land, v, sdg- 4 , fy-23-24, id- 67633984, meet.- 10 dt- 10/12/23 , m- khaiyamara, j.l-89, dag- , kh- fund- pbg , moyda gp
Sinking of pvc 80 scheduletube well at battala mollapara sahid molla land, v, sdg- 4 , fy-23-24, id- 67633984, meet.- 10 dt- 10/12/23 , m- khaiyamara, j.l-89, dag- , kh- fund- pbg , moyda gp
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from hatchapri gour halder house to nabakumar halder house sansad-xii, jl-89, sdg- 9, id- 67595068, 15th fc tied, (23-24) , meet- 10 , dt- 5/12/23 ,moyda gp
Construction of cc drain from hatchapri gour halder house to nabakumar halder house sansad-xii, jl-89, sdg- 9, id- 67595068, 15th fc tied, (23-24) , meet- 10 , dt- 5/12/23 ,moyda gp
Read moreConstruction of cc road from maydah bagdipara pitch road to aimon sardar house moydah ix , jl- 41, sdg-9, id- 106859687, f.y- 23-24 sup, meet- dt- fund -15th untied, moyda gp.
Construction of cc road from maydah bagdipara pitch road to aimon sardar house moydah ix , jl- 41, sdg-9, id- 106859687, f.y- 23-24 sup, meet- dt- fund -15th untied, moyda gp.
Read moreof your Industry type