Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Stln F 7875600,Lv7 Stln P 1602051,Lv7 Stln X 2703600,Lv7 Stln X 7413400,Lv7 Stln X 8000600,Lv7
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/413346 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VISHNU ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : LV7 STLN F-7875600,LV7 STLN P-1602051,LV7 STLN X-2703600,LV7 STLN X-7413400,LV7 STLN X-8000600,LV7 | 899345.80 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Lv7 stln f-7875600,lv7 stln p-1602051,lv7 stln x-2703600,lv7 stln x-7413400,lv7 stln x-8000600,lv7
Read more
Lv7 stln 6220-004483,lv7 stln f-2746600,lv7 stln b-3717103f,lv7 stln f-7875600,lv7 stln x-8000600,l
Read more
Lv7 stln f-4930430,lv7 stln f-4935030,lv7 stln f-7495600,lv7 stln f-7875600,lv7 stln x 1901750,lv7
Read more
Lv7 stln f-4930430,lv7 stln f-4935030,lv7 stln f-7495600,lv7 stln f-7875600,lv7 stln x 1901750,lv7
Read more
Lv7-stln vf x-8000600,lv7-stln vf f-j106300,lv7-stln vf f-0a00710,lv7-stln vf f-1979550,lv7- mg 552
Read more
Lv7-stln vf x-8000600,lv7-stln vf f-j106300,lv7-stln vf f-0a00710,lv7-stln vf f-1979550,lv7- mg 552
Read more
Lv7-stln vf x-8000600,lv7-stln vf f-j106300,lv7-stln vf f-0a00710,lv7-stln vf f-1979550,lv7- mg 552
Read more
Lv7-stln vf x-8000600,lv7-stln vf f-j106300,lv7-stln vf f-0a00710,lv7-stln vf f-1979550,lv7- mg 552
Read more
of your Industry type