Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Additional Class Room For Nayagram Primary School At Nayagram Jl No 125 Plot No 540 Within Monidaha Gram Panchayat Under Mid Sadar Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Additional Class Room For Nayagram Primary School At Nayagram Jl No 125 Plot No 540 Within Monidaha Gram Panchayat Under Mid Sadar Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_804420_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EO/MIDSADAR/E-NIT-11/2024-25 DATED - 21/01/2025 RIDF |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 25102 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nayagram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1787001 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 576 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of dining hall with kitchen shed seating capacity 120 students for nayagram primary school at nayagram jl no 125 plot no 540 within monidaha gram panchayat under mid sadar block
Construction of dining hall with kitchen shed seating capacity 120 students for nayagram primary school at nayagram jl no 125 plot no 540 within monidaha gram panchayat under mid sadar block
Read moreConstruction of dining hall with kitchen shed seating capacity 120 students for nayagram primary school at nayagram jl no 125 plot no 540 within monidaha gram panchayat under mid sadar block
Construction of dining hall with kitchen shed seating capacity 120 students for nayagram primary school at nayagram jl no 125 plot no 540 within monidaha gram panchayat under mid sadar block
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of berapal chatorkola jaher than mouza tailokyopur jl no - 230 plot no -28 under monidaha gp within mid sadar dev block
Construction of boundary wall of berapal chatorkola jaher than mouza tailokyopur jl no - 230 plot no -28 under monidaha gp within mid sadar dev block
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from julfokar khan residence to sekh ashraful residence at benasuli , jl no 124 under monidaha gp within mid sadar dev. block.
Construction of concrete road from julfokar khan residence to sekh ashraful residence at benasuli , jl no 124 under monidaha gp within mid sadar dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of infrastructure at tamakbari jaher than jl no 117 , plot no 289 under monidaha gp.
Construction of infrastructure at tamakbari jaher than jl no 117 , plot no 289 under monidaha gp.
Read moreConstruction of culvert near ruta dolai house at enayetpur under monidaha gp. jl no-131 plot-240 .
Construction of culvert near ruta dolai house at enayetpur under monidaha gp. jl no-131 plot-240 .
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with tank at (i) belgeria primary school, mouza-bikrampur, jl-89, plot-125, simlapal gp, (ii) doldoria, mouza-, jl-35, (iii) lakshmisagar 2-no primary school, mouza-lakshmisagar, jl-43, plot-1031, simlapal g
Installation of solar submersible with tank at (i) belgeria primary school, mouza-bikrampur, jl-89, plot-125, simlapal gp, (ii) doldoria, mouza-, jl-35, (iii) lakshmisagar 2-no primary school, mouza-lakshmisagar, jl-43, plot-1031, simlapal g
Read moreConstruction of mid-day-meal dinning shed at kashichota pry school mouza kashichota jl 71 plot 125 (2nd call)
Construction of mid-day-meal dinning shed at kashichota pry school mouza kashichota jl 71&#x0d plot 125 (2nd call)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of csc with submersible pump at nayagram high school of nayagram mouza under monidaha gp under medinipur sadar block area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123884634 (15th cfc 2025-26)
Construction of csc with&#x0d submersible pump at&#x0d nayagram high school of&#x0d nayagram mouza under&#x0d monidaha gp under medinipur&#x0d sadar block area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-123884634 (15th cfc&#x0d 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of csc with submersible pump at nayagram high school of nayagram mouza under monidaha gp under medinipur sadar block area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123884634 (15th cfc 2025-26)
Construction of csc with&#x0d submersible pump at&#x0d nayagram high school of&#x0d nayagram mouza under&#x0d monidaha gp under medinipur&#x0d sadar block area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-123884634 (15th cfc&#x0d 2025-26)
Read moreof your Industry type