Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S 303/24 Renovation Of Fish Landing Center Near M A Matew Road In Div 17
|
| Description |
S 303/24 Renovation Of Fish Landing Center Near M A Matew Road In Div 17
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607737_26 |
|
Reference Number |
Kochi municipal corporationCCPC4/44073/22(9) |
| Tender Fee | 1240 |
| EMD | 12700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S-333/24 renovation of fish landing centre near safdar hashmi lane-renovation of fish landing centre near safdar hashmi lane
S-333/24 renovation of fish landing centre near safdar hashmi lane-renovation of fish landing centre near safdar hashmi lane
Read moreGeneral-fish landing center-construction of fish landing center near fisheries school at pandit karuppan road,thevara,div-59 in kochi corperation.-general civil work
Fishlanding center
Read moreS-301/2024 big drain maintenence near kmp fish landing centre in div-13
S-301/2024 big drain maintenence near kmp fish landing centre in div-13
Read moreRenovation of fish landing
General-annual plan- annual plan-&#x0d thycattussery gp 2024-25 projects-&#x0d 99/25 renovation of fish landing&#x0d centre-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreCompletion of fish landing center chellanam gp
Completion of fish landing center chellanam gp
Read moreRenovation and moderniztion of fish landing center at sonapur in ganjam district, odisha
Civil works
Read moreRenovation and modernization of fish landing center at talachua in kendrapada district, odisha
Civil works
Read moreRenovation and modernization of fish landing center at talasari in balasore district, odisha
Civil works
Read moreFlooring auction hall at munakkakadavu fish landing center
Flooring auction hall at&#x0d munakkakadavu fish landing center
Read moreof your Industry type