Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 246/22 23 Ladies Friendly Toilet At Irinavu Woman Garments In Kalliassery Grama Panchayth General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 246/22 23 Ladies Friendly Toilet At Irinavu Woman Garments In
Kalliassery Grama Panchayth General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_639836_3 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023/AE/LID EW |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALLIASSERI G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kalliassery block panchayth pro no.222/25 construction of old age friendly centre second phase in madayi grama panchayth
Kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2024-25 proj.no. 222/25-construction of old&#x0d age friendly centre -second phase in madayi&#x0d grama panchayath
Read moreKalliassery block panchayth pro no.s0033/25 gender friendly public space at avinji community hall in cheruthazham gp electrification
Kalliassery block panchayath &#x0d project no.s0033/25 - genter friendly public space at avinji community hall in cheruthazham gp-electrification
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 construction of ladies friendly toilet in thannithode panchayath (s0153/23-24)
Annual plan-s0153/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 construction of ladies friendly toilet in thannithode panchayath (s0153/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-247/22-23-kpr road retarring in kalliassery grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-project no-247/22-23-kpr road retarring in kalliassery grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreVgp mp lads construction of building for anganavady no.22 velukkara grama panchayth ward 13 electrification
Electrification
Read moreProject-245-22-23-drinking water preservation- construction of frp shutters for various vcbs in kalliassery grama panchayath
245/22-23-drinking water preservation- construction of frp shutters for various vcbs in kalliassery grama panchayath-
Read moreAnnual plan-kalliassery block panchayath 2024-25 proj. no. 33/25-gender friendly public centre at avinhi cultural centre in cheruthazham grama panchayath
Annual plan-kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2024-25 proj. no. 33/25-gender friendly&#x0d public centre at avinhi cultural centre in&#x0d cheruthazham grama panchayath
Read moreMplads 2021- 22 construction of building for vinoda vijnana vikasana kendram at valayamchal in kelkam grama panchayth
Mplads 2021- 22 construction of building for vinoda vijnana vikasana kendram at valayamchal in kelkam grama panchayth
Read moreAnnual plan-kalliassery block panchayath 2024-25 proj. no.13/25-providing facilities for age- friendly to family health centre mattool in mattool grama panchayath
Annual plan-kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2024-25 proj. no.13/25-providing facilities for&#x0d age- friendly to family health centre mattool&#x0d in mattool grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type