Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kalliassery Block Panchayth Pro No.222/25 Construction Of Old Age Friendly Centre Second Phase In Madayi Grama Panchayth
|
| Description |
Kalliassery Block Panchayath&Amp#X0d
2024 25 Proj.No. 222/25 Construction Of Old&Amp#X0d
Age Friendly Centre Second Phase In Madayi&Amp#X0d
Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_755347_1 |
|
Reference Number |
43/AEEKLSY/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2070 |
| EMD | 23427 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalliassery block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1226584 |
| Start Date | March 27, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2025
Expired 515 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kalliassery block panchayth pro no. 221/25 construction of ems memorial reading room second phase in madayi gramapanchayth
Kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2024-25 proj.no. 221/25-construction of ems&#x0d memorial reading room -second phase in&#x0d madayi grama panchayath
Read moreKalliassery block panchayth pro no.s0033/25 gender friendly public space at avinji community hall in cheruthazham gp electrification
Kalliassery block panchayath &#x0d project no.s0033/25 - genter friendly public space at avinji community hall in cheruthazham gp-electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-246/22-23-ladies friendly toilet at irinavu woman garments in kalliassery grama panchayth -general civil work
Annual plan-project no-246/22-23-ladies friendly toilet at irinavu woman garments in kalliassery grama panchayth -general civil work
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath pro no. 218/25 renovation to udhaya club panchayath aala foot path in madayi grama panchayath -retender
Kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2024-25 proj.no. 218/25-renovation to udhaya club panchayath aala foot path in&#x0d madayi grama panchayath
Read morePro no.85-grama panchayth office entrance gate arch repair
Pro no.85-grama panchayth&#x0d office entrance gate arch repair
Read moreAnnual plan-kalliassery block panchayath 2024-25 proj. no.13/25-providing facilities for age- friendly to family health centre mattool in mattool grama panchayath
Annual plan-kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2024-25 proj. no.13/25-providing facilities for&#x0d age- friendly to family health centre mattool&#x0d in mattool grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-kalliassery block panchayath 2024-25 proj.no. 218/25-renovation to udhaya club panchayath aala foot path in madayi grama panchayath
Annual plan-kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2024-25 proj.no. 218/25-renovation to&#x0d udhaya club panchayath aala foot path in&#x0d madayi grama panchayath
Read moreKalliassery block panchayth pro no.24/25 providing basic facilities for x-ray unit at family health centre mattool gp
Kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2024-25 proj. no.24/25-providing basic&#x0d facilities for x-ray unit at family health&#x0d centre mattool in mattool grama panchayath
Read moreCoat for old age for kanjirappally grama panchayat
Coat for old age for kanjirappally grama panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type