Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Nirmal Hasda House Towards Dulal Hasda House At Baganpara At Naopara Under Balia Gp.(Code 58168904)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Nirmal Hasda House Towards Dulal Hasda House At Baganpara At Naopara Under Balia Gp.(Code 58168904)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_578080_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/15TH FC(Tied) /Prodhan/BaliaGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6261 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALIA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from nirmal bhanja house towards abhnaja house (55mtr.)
Construction of concrete road from nirmal bhanja house towards abhnaja house (55mtr.)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ram hasda house towards jiten hasda house at paschim manaharpur sansad.
Construction of pcc road from ram hasda house towards jiten hasda house at paschim manaharpur sansad.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ajodhyapur lakhmikanta hemram house towards nirmal bhunias house
Construction of concrete road from ajodhyapur lakhmikanta hemram house towards nirmal bhunias house
Read moreConstruction of concrete road akhrasal dulal ghosh house towards asit ghosh house- sc id-109269382
Construction of &#x0d concrete road &#x0d akhrasal dulal &#x0d ghosh house &#x0d towards asit &#x0d ghosh house- sc id-109269382
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from chanditala towards nirmal jana house at nargoda
Construction of concrete road from chanditala towards nirmal jana house at nargoda
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from nirmal das house towards lakxman debnath house at ukhura
Construction of concrete road from nirmal das house towards lakxman debnath house at ukhura
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from dulal mondal house towards raja pathak house at sansad no xxv
Construction of concrete road from dulal mondal house towards raja pathak house at sansad no xxv
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at mobarakpur from nirmal mondal house towards rabin bandopadhaya house 67804523
Construction of concrete road at mobarakpur from nirmal mondal house towards rabin bandopadhaya house 67804523
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from nirmal mondal house towards sanat mondal house at augram xvi
Construction of concrete road from nirmal mondal house towards sanat mondal house at augram xvi&#x0d 15th cfc(2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from dulal nayek house towards sevak sangha club at paraj
Construction of concrete road from dulal nayek house towards sevak sangha club at paraj
Read moreof your Industry type