Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road With Pcc From Nirmal Mondal House Towards Yubraj Sarkar House At Kalinagar Colony (Activity Code 67284799)
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road With Pcc From Nirmal Mondal House Towards Yubraj Sarkar House At Kalinagar Colony (Activity Code 67284799)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_700208_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT/004/135/2024-25/CM1GP/24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kalinagar colony |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1526268 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 796 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road with pcc from babu barui house towards ashoke mondal house at kalinagar colony (activity code-67090157)
Improvement of road with pcc from babu barui house towards ashoke mondal house at kalinagar colony (activity code-67090157)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from krishnapada mondal house towards nishikanta sarkar house at majhdia (activity code- 60711611)
Construction of cc road from krishnapada mondal house towards nishikanta sarkar house at majhdia (activity code- 60711611)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road dipak sarkar towards kamal biswas activity code 66957783
Construction of pcc road dipak sarkar towards kamal biswas activity code 66957783
Read moreImprovement of road with pcc from manoj mondal house towards mahammad sk house at sasthinagar (activity code-67090697)
Improvement of road with pcc from manoj mondal house towards mahammad sk house at sasthinagar (activity code-67090697)
Read moreImprovement of road with pcc from apurba maondal house towards uttam mondal house at sundipur (activity code-67091178)
Improvement of road with pcc from apurba maondal house towards uttam mondal house at sundipur (activity code-67091178)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from basu das house towards arindam sarkar house under khandra gp sansad xviii activity code 110428872
Construction of pcc road from basu das house towards arindam sarkar house under khandra gp sansad xviii activity code 110428872
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from biswarup sarkar house towards amit mondal house sansad xviii xvfc untied
Construction of pcc road from biswarup sarkar house towards amit mondal house sansad xviii xvfc untied
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from nandeswar dipankar mondal house towards kartick mondal pond activity code 114243603
Construction of concrete drain from nandeswar dipankar mondal house towards kartick mondal pond activity code 114243603
Read moreUpgradation of construction of concrete road from the house of shambhu nath sarkar towards samir mondal house at sansad no-iv activity code 67003879
Upgradation of construction of concrete road from the house of shambhu nath sarkar towards samir mondal house at sansad no-iv activity code 67003879
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from nirmal mondal house towards sanat mondal house at augram xvi
Construction of concrete road from nirmal mondal house towards sanat mondal house at augram xvi&#x0d 15th cfc(2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type