Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔧 Procurement Opportunity: Shock/ Impact Data Loggers 🔧 The Department Of Atomic Energy, Under The Prime Minister's Office, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Shock/ Impact Data Loggers As Per The Specifications Outlined In Annexure I. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 15, 2024, 3:00 Pm Suppliers Are Requested To Provide Detailed Bids That Meet The Technical And Quality Requirements Set Forth In The Tender Documents. Keywords: Shock/ Impact Data Loggers, Procurement, Department Of Atomic Energy, Pmo, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shock/ Impact Data Logger As Per Annexure I
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4797658 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 22, 2024 16:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2024
Expired 871 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRACKER INDIA | Make : IMPACT-O-GRAPH Model : NA Title : Shock/ Impact Data Logger | 13-04-2024 16:17:49 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | DRACARYS SOLUTIONS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : IMPACT O GRAPH Model : 1700-100XT Title : Shock/ Impact Data Logger | 14-04-2024 18:29:12 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | JAYEM TRADE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : IMPACT-O-GRAPH Model : DIGI-SHOCK 100XT Title : Shock/ Impact Data Logger | 26-03-2024 12:28:44 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREE RAM HOLDINGS | Make : SpotSee Model : SL298 Title : SHOCKLOG 298 | 11-04-2024 10:26:24 | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | TELEKTRON INDIA | Make : Mide Model : S4-E100D40 Title : Shock/ Impact Data Logger | 10-04-2024 12:23:13 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
E-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
E-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
Read moreProcurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply of glassware and chemicals as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of glassware and chemicals as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreSupply of milk collection accessories as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of milk collection accessories as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreSupply of furniture and fixtures as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of furniture and fixtures as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreEstablishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Establishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreProcurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply and installation of milk testing equipments as per our terms and technical specification
Supply and installation of milk testing equipments as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreof your Industry type