Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Road From Pachkedi Karandala Gothangaon Bhiwapur Road Km. 23/00 To 33/00 Mdr 32 Tah Bhiwapur , Dist Nagpur
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Road From Pachkedi Karandala Gothangaon Bhiwapur Road Km. 23/00 To 33/00 Mdr 32 Tah Bhiwapur , Dist Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1246365_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 21/25-26 S. N. 56 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 37000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAH. BHIWAPUR DIST. NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2149125 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2025 23:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2025
Expired 286 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance and repair to road from pachkedi karandala gothangaon bhiwapur road km. 23/00 to 33/00 mdr 32 tah bhiwapur, dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from pachkedi karandala gothangaon bhiwapur road km. 23/00 to 33/00 mdr 32 tah bhiwapur, dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from pachkedi karandala gothangaon bhiwapur road in km. 14/800 to 23/00 mdr 32 tah bhiwapur , dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from pachkedi karandala gothangaon bhiwapur road in km. 14/800 to 23/00 mdr 32 tah bhiwapur , dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from pachkedi karandala gothangaon bhiwapur road in km. 14/800 to 23/00 mdr 32 tah bhiwapur , dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from pachkedi karandala gothangaon bhiwapur road in km. 14/800 to 23/00 mdr 32 tah bhiwapur , dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to pachkedi karandhla goathangoan to bhiwapur road mdr 32 km 0/00 to 12/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to pachkedi karandhla goathangoan to bhiwapur road mdr 32 km 0/00 to 12/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to pachkhedi karandala gothangaon bhivapur road mdr 32 in km 0/00 to 14/800 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to pachkhedi karandala gothangaon bhivapur road mdr 32 in km 0/00 to 14/800 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to pachkedi karandhla goathangoan to bhiwapur road mdr 32 km 0/00 to 14/80 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to pachkedi karandhla goathangoan to bhiwapur road mdr 32 km 0/00 to 14/80 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreChicholi mangrul hingna gumgaon dongargaon road mdr 44 in km 32/00 to 36/00 tah hingna distt nagpur
Chicholi mangrul hingna gumgaon dongargaon road mdr 44 in km 32/00 to 36/00 tah hingna distt nagpur
Read moreConstruction of pullar tourist centre at bhiwapur tah. bhiwapur,dist nagpur
Construction of pullar tourist centre at bhiwapur tah. bhiwapur,dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement to bhiwapur mokhala bhagebori gondbori somnala mandwa pahami road mdr 142 part mandva pahami km 12/00 to 16/00,taluka bhiwapur, district nagpur
Improvement to bhiwapur mokhala bhagebori gondbori somnala mandwa pahami road mdr 142 part mandva pahami km 12/00 to 16/00,taluka bhiwapur, district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of wbm road vr 116 malewada to wakeswar in km 0/00 to 3/00 tah. bhiwapur,dist nagpur
Construction of wbm road vr 116 malewada to wakeswar in km 0/00 to 3/00 tah. bhiwapur,dist nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type