Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Road From Pachkedi Karandala Gothangaon Bhiwapur Road In Km. 14/800 To 23/00 Mdr 32 Tah Bhiwapur , Dist Nagpur
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Road From Pachkedi Karandala Gothangaon Bhiwapur Road In Km. 14/800 To 23/00 Mdr 32 Tah Bhiwapur , Dist Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1052552_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 08/24-25 S. N. 28 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 21000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAH BHIWAPUR , DIST NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1837818 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 773 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance and repair to road from pachkedi karandala gothangaon bhiwapur road in km. 14/800 to 23/00 mdr 32 tah bhiwapur , dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from pachkedi karandala gothangaon bhiwapur road in km. 14/800 to 23/00 mdr 32 tah bhiwapur , dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from pachkedi karandala gothangaon bhiwapur road km. 23/00 to 33/00 mdr 32 tah bhiwapur, dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from pachkedi karandala gothangaon bhiwapur road km. 23/00 to 33/00 mdr 32 tah bhiwapur, dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from pachkedi karandala gothangaon bhiwapur road km. 23/00 to 33/00 mdr 32 tah bhiwapur , dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from pachkedi karandala gothangaon bhiwapur road km. 23/00 to 33/00 mdr 32 tah bhiwapur , dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to pachkhedi karandala gothangaon bhivapur road mdr 32 in km 0/00 to 14/800 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to pachkhedi karandala gothangaon bhivapur road mdr 32 in km 0/00 to 14/800 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to pachkedi karandhla goathangoan to bhiwapur road mdr 32 km 0/00 to 14/80 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to pachkedi karandhla goathangoan to bhiwapur road mdr 32 km 0/00 to 14/80 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to pachkedi karandhla goathangoan to bhiwapur road mdr 32 km 0/00 to 12/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to pachkedi karandhla goathangoan to bhiwapur road mdr 32 km 0/00 to 12/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of pullar tourist centre at bhiwapur tah. bhiwapur,dist nagpur
Construction of pullar tourist centre at bhiwapur tah. bhiwapur,dist nagpur
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at mauja mokhebardi, tah bhiwapur, dist nagpur
Construction of cement concrete road at mauja mokhebardi, tah bhiwapur, dist nagpur
Read moreConstruction of new storage bandhara at. khandalzari tah. bhiwapur dis. nagpur
Construction of new storage bandhara at. khandalzari tah. bhiwapur dis. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of k. t. weir at. seloti, tah. bhiwapur, dist. nagpur.
Construction of k. t. weir at. seloti, tah. bhiwapur, dist. nagpur.
Read moreof your Industry type