Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Works For 11 Kv Line With Insulated Conductor Proposed For Omkareshwar Simahastha At Vill. Omkareshwa Under (On M) Division Khandwa I. Estimate No 431222 Dt.06.03.25.
|
| Description |
Works For 11 Kv Line With Insulated Conductor Proposed For Omkareshwar Simahastha At Vill. Omkareshwa Under (On M) Division Khandwa I. Estimate No 431222 Dt.06.03.25.
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Paschim Kshetra Vidyut Vitran Company Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MPPKV_438307_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/OnM/2025-26/TS-02/1640 DT17-07-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 6534 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Omkareshwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=516345 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2025
Expired 398 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lt line underground 70sqmm. cable work work for simhasth 2028 at vill. omkareshwar subsation under (onm) division khandwa-i. estimate no-431369 dt. 06.03.25
Lt line underground 70sqmm. cable work work for simhasth 2028 at vill. omkareshwar subsation under (onm) division khandwa-i. estimate no-431369 dt. 06.03.25
Read moreLt line 150 sqmm. over head cable work for simhasth at vill. omkareshwar subsation under (onm) division khandwa-i. estimate no-431357 dt. 06.03.25
Lt line 150 sqmm. over head cable work for simhasth at vill. omkareshwar subsation under (onm) division khandwa-i. estimate no-431357 dt. 06.03.25
Read moreLt line with 150 sqmm. underground cable work for simhasth 2028 at vill. omkareshwar subsation under (onm) division khandwa-i. estimate no-431359 dt. 06.03.25
Lt line with 150 sqmm. underground cable work for simhasth 2028 at vill. omkareshwar subsation under (onm) division khandwa-i. estimate no-431359 dt. 06.03.25
Read moreExtension work of 33 kv punasa (radiating from 220 kv barwah) from mortakka to 33/11kv omkareshwar subsation under (onm) division khandwa-i estimate no-438798 date 06-03-2025
Extension work of 33 kv punasa (radiating from 220 kv barwah) from mortakka to 33/11kv omkareshwar subsation under (onm) division khandwa-i estimate no-438798 date 06-03-2025
Read moreThe extension work of 33 kv punasa (radiating from 220 kv barwah) from mortakka to 33/11kv omkareshwar subsation under (onm) division khandwa-i estimate no-438798 date 06-03-2025
&#x0d &#x0d the extension work of 33 kv punasa (radiating from 220 kv barwah) from mortakka to 33/11kv omkareshwar subsation under (onm) division khandwa-i estimate no-438798 date 06-03-2025&#x0d
Read moreEstimate for proposed 33 kv old boras (bareli to khargone) feeder 3km 33 kv line conductor augmentation under udaipura dc onm dn. bareli
Estimate for proposed 33 kv old boras (bareli to khargone) feeder 3km 33 kv line conductor augmentation under udaipura dc onm dn. bareli
Read moreEstimate for proposed 11 kv akola ag. (s/s samnapur to akola ag.) feeder 5km 11kv line conductor augumentation under dc onm dn. bareli
Estimate for proposed 11 kv akola ag. (s/s samnapur to akola ag.) feeder 5km 11kv line conductor augumentation under dc onm dn. bareli
Read moreEstimate for proposed 11 kv uradmau ag. (s/s udaipura to uradmau ag.) feeder 4km 11kv line conductor augumentation under udaipura dc onm dn. bareli
Estimate for proposed 11 kv uradmau ag. (s/s udaipura to uradmau ag.) feeder 4km 11kv line conductor augumentation under udaipura dc onm dn. bareli
Read moreEstimate for proposed 11 kv deori dom. (s/s deori to deori dom.) feeder 7km 11kv line conductor augumentation under deori dc onm dn. bareli
Estimate for proposed 11 kv deori dom. (s/s deori to deori dom.) feeder 7km 11kv line conductor augumentation under deori dc onm dn. bareli
Read moreEstimate for proposed 11 kv lamta ag. (s/s pipariya puariya to lamta ag.) feeder 6km 11kv line conductor augumentation under khargone dc onm dn. bareli
Estimate for proposed 11 kv lamta ag. (s/s pipariya puariya to lamta ag.) feeder 6km 11kv line conductor augumentation under khargone dc onm dn. bareli
Read moreof your Industry type