Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Work Of Gen At Aranganadhan Subway And Lorry Stration At Division 168 And 2 Kva Genin Division 168, 171, 172, 176 And 180 For 1 Year In Zone 13
|
| Description |
Providing Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Work Of Gen At Aranganadhan Subway And Lorry Stration At Division 168 And 2 Kva Genin Division 168,171,172,176 And 180 For 1 Year In Zone 13
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_469044_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.13.C.No.A.E.E/061/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adyar, Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=557335 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing maintence work for genat 5kva genin office building at division-168, 170, 171, 172,176,178 and 180 for 1 year in zone-13
Providing maintenance work for genat 5kva genin office building at division-168, 170,171,172,176,178 and 180 for 1 year
Read moreStrengthening of the road stretch from km 132 324 to km 213 000 excluding km 137 200 to 144 400 km 163 800 to 165 200 km 168 115 to 168 390 km 171 300 to 176 400 and km 181 120 to 182 220 kushalnagar hinkal mysore section of nh 275
Strengthening of the road stretch from km 132 324 to km 213 000 excluding km 137 200 to 144 400 km 163 800 to 165 200 km 168 115 to 168 390 km 171 300 to 176 400 and km 181 120 to 182 220 kushalnagar hinkal mysore section of nh 275
Read moreEngaging 1 nos of lorry (5mt) to collect garbage from rrc and transport it to kodungaiyur dumping yard for 3 months in division-168-180, unit-38-40a, zone-13.
Engaging 1 nos of lorry (5mt) to collect garbage from rrc and transport it to kodungaiyur dumping yard for 3 months in division-168-180, unit-38-40a, zone-13.
Read moreGuntakal division- ohe modification works in connection with proposed construction of road under bridge (subway) in lieu of lc no.83 at km 171/3-5 between sf-kou stations, lc no.93 at km 189/9-11 in obvp yard, lc no.94 at km 191/7-9 between obvp-pmt stations, lc no.99 at km 200/19-21 between pmt yard of ru-gy section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGuntakal division: sw-i : ohe modification works in connection with the development works at muddanuru (moo) goods shed. sw-ii: ohe modification works in connection with the proposed timmanacherla shunting neck to down common loop line gtl-gy section. sw-iii :ohe modification works in connection with proposed construction of road under bridge (subway) in lieu of lc no.83 at km 171/3-5 between sf-kou stations, lc no.93 at km 189/9-11 in obvp yard, lc no.94 at km 191/7-9 between obvp-pmt station
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type