Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lac Ads Mla Ads 2024 2025 (2022 2023 S A V I N G S ) G O V T Up S C H O O L Chirakkakam Construction Of 4 Class Rooms Over Existing Building For Govt Up Schoolchirakkakam
|
| Description |
Lac Ads Mla Ads 2024 2025 (2022 2023&Amp#X0d
S A V I N G S ) G O V T Up S C H O O L&Amp#X0d
Chirakkakam Construction Of 4&Amp#X0d
Class Rooms Over Existing&Amp#X0d
Building For Govt Up Schoolchirakkakam
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_734465_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/BLDG/TR/5742/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chirakkakam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1175109 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 566 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lac-ads-2022-2023 -govt u.p.school chirakkakam, construction of 4 class rooms over existing building for govt. u.p.school, chirakkakam-work-general electrical work
Lac-ads-2022-2023 -govt u.p.school chirakkakam, construction of 4 class rooms over existing building for govt. u.p.school, chirakkakam-work-general electrical work
Read moreLac-ads-mla-ads,elefn. of s. vazhakulam lps .-mla-ads, elefn of lps s. vazhakulam-general electrical work
Refer tender document
Read moreLac ads mla ads 2019 2020
Lac ads mla ads 2019 2020 improvements to tharepady chembola road in vijayapuram panchayathu ward 17
Read moreLac ads mla ads 2020 21
Lac ads mla ads 2020 21 improvement works to cni lps mannanthara road in ward 49 of kottayam municipality
Read moreLac ads mla ads 2020 21
Lac ads mla ads 2020 21&#x0d ambalappuzha north gp construction of&#x0d road from hilps junction towards north&#x0d general civil work
Read moreLac ads mla lac 2023 24
Lac ads mla lac 2023 24&#x0d construction of waiting shed uzhavoor&#x0d pallikavala ch 4/620 km in kurianadu &#x0d veliyannoor road ch 0/000 to 11/070 km
Read moreLac-ads-mla ads 2021-22 sri m v govindhan master mla thalliparambha lac-murikkankunnu othikkandy road improvements in kolacherry gramapanchayath
Road work
Read moreRetender lac ads varkala bp mla lac ads adv. v joy mla oottukuzhy public pond renovation in chemmaruthgy gp varkala bp
Pond
Read moreLac ads mla 2020 21
Lac ads mla 2020 21&#x0d improvements to chungam annankunnu road&#x0d ch 0/000 to 0/270 km and construction of&#x0d culvert in ward 13 of kottayam municipality
Read moreof your Industry type