Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Of Landscaping Work Of Pwd Rest House At Sector 01, Panchkula.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Of Landscaping Work Of Pwd Rest House At Sector 01, Panchkula.
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_291068_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD REST HOUSE AT SECTOR-01, PANCHKULA. |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 8600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pacnhkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreAnnual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Annual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Read moreAnnual maintenance work from c.n halli taluka national highway 150(a) to road joining huliyaru-anekate road of selected reaches from ch 0.00 to 7.50km vai muddenahalli ankasandra road for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance work from c.n halli taluka national highway 150(a) to road joining huliyaru-anekate road of selected reaches from ch 0.00 to 7.50km vai muddenahalli ankasandra road for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of landscaping work of pwd rest house at sector-01, panchkula
Annual maintenance of landscaping work of pwd rest house at sector-01, panchkula
Read moreAnnual maintenance of landscaping work of pwd rest house at sector-01, panchkula
Annual maintenance of landscaping work of pwd rest house at sector-01, panchkula
Read moreAnnual maintenance of landscaping work of pwd rest house kalka, panchkula.
Annual maintenance of landscaping work of pwd rest house kalka, panchkula.
Read more. annual maintenance of landscaping work of pwd rest house at sonipat. 2. annual maintenance of landscaping work of pwd rest
. annual maintenance of landscaping work of pwd rest house at sonipat. 2. pwd rest house rai in sonipat distt.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of landscaping work of govt. college, sector-01, panchkula
Annual maintenance of landscaping work of govt. college, sector-01, panchkula
Read moreAnnual maintenance of landscaping work of govt. college sector-01, panchkula
Annual maintenance of landscaping work of govt. college sector-01, panchkula
Read moreAnnual maintenance of landscaping work of pwd rest house at kaithal
Annual maintenance of landscaping work of pwd rest house at kaithal
Read moreof your Industry type