Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Xiii/122/111/25 26/Apas
|
| Description |
Maintanence Of Road By Laying Hot Mix At M.L.G Road Bye Lane Near Pr No 24, 23 Etc And Surrounding Area In Ward No 122.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMC_969080_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/XIII/122/111/25-26/APAS |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD-122 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2354251 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2026
Expired 241 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read morePipe road bye lane
End to end pavement of cement concrete road at&#x0d pipe road bye lane near health centre in ward&#x0d no.21
Read moreWard-17 thrikkakara municipality-chitheth road bye lane masjid road bye lane tile paving
Ward-17 thrikkakara municipality-chitheth road bye lane masjid road bye lane tile paving
Read moreConc road at gc road bye lane
Construction of cement concrete road at g.c road bye lane from sana medicale to zahir meat shop in ward no.18
Read moreConc road at gc road bye lane
Construction of cement concrete road at g.c.road bye lane starting from h/o md. hossain and ending at h/o salpa khatoon in ward no.18
Read moreCc road at oc road bye lane
Development and lifting of cement concrete road at old calcutta road bye lanes starting from makka masjid and ending at jahid hussain to h/o mehetab alam in ward no.17
Read moreCc road at oc road bye lane
Development and lifting of cement concrete road at old calcutta road bye lane near h/o lily begum h/o akhil ahmed in ward no.17
Read moreBituminous road at ghoshpara road bye lane
Pot holes repair of bituminous road surface at ghosh para road bye lane 16nos railway lane in ward no.24
Read moreVettathur gp ainikkundadi road side protection pr no 122
Vettathur gp ainikkundadi road side protection pr no 122
Read moreMenon road bye lane in madakkathara gp project no 167
Menon road bye lane in madakkathara gp project no 167
Read moreof your Industry type