Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of 04 Lane At Chakeri Gauria Pali Road For Industrial Development (By Hot Mix Plant)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of 04 Lane At Chakeri Gauria Pali Road For Industrial Development (By Hot Mix Plant)
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Kanpur Zone PWD Kanpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEKNP_894916_1 |
|
Reference Number |
676C/131C-KV/2023-24 Dt. 03.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 6260 |
| EMD | 35.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanpur Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1538499 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening work by hot mix plant on the road from pilkhani industrial area to old nh 73
Widening and strengthening work by hot mix plant on the road from pilkhani industrial area to old nh 73
Read moreWidening and strengthening of the road from industrial/logistic park pilkhani road to old nh 73 by hot mix plant
Widening and strengthening of the road from industrial/logistic park pilkhani road to old nh 73 by hot mix plant
Read moreWidening and strengthening of chandanpur-bhitargaon dharampur bamba road (odr) (by hot mix plant)
Widening and strengthening of chandanpur-bhitargaon dharampur bamba road (odr) (by hot mix plant)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bithoor saibsu road via khereshwar mandir radhan road (odr) (by hot mix plant)
Widening and strengthening of bithoor saibsu road via khereshwar mandir radhan road (odr) (by hot mix plant)
Read moreWidening strengthening in 04 lane of maya tanda sh 30a ch 0 to 14
Widening strengthening in 04 lane of maya tanda sh 30a ch 0 to 14
Read moreWidening and strengthening of sarsaul -sabsi maharajpur road (odr) from km 0.00 to 5.900 (by hot mix plant)
Widening and strengthening of sarsaul -sabsi maharajpur road (odr) from km 0.00 to 5.900 (by hot mix plant)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of the road from jajmau new chungi stp chakeri airport boundary wall to new chakeri airport terminal building.
Widening and strengthening of the road from jajmau new chungi stp chakeri airport boundary wall to new chakeri airport terminal building.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of ramnagar-mahadeva road (odr) km.0.000 to km. 3.200 in district barabanki. (hot mix plant)
Widening and strengthening of ramnagar-mahadeva road (odr) km.0.000 to km. 3.200 in district barabanki.&#x0d (hot mix plant)&#x0d
Read moreWidening and strengthening of jagdishpur saraiyan to deoria 04 lane via block lot 2 of 2
Widening and strengthening of jagdishpur saraiyan to deoria 04 lane via block lot 2 of 2
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of nh 135a pali bazar to gutwan road odr
Widening and strengthening work of nh 135a pali bazar to gutwan road odr
Read moreof your Industry type