Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Washer To Drawing No. 6113266.,Washer Shake Proof Designation N5 8 13, 2 To Bof Std. Table No N5 8
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5330286 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 27, 2024 16:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Advanced Weapons And Equipment India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HIND HARDWARE & TOOLS AGENCY | Make : OEM Model : 9069111674 WASHER DRG.6113266 Title : WASHER TO DRAWING NO. 6113266. | 03-09-2024 16:16:19 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | RMV MACHINES &TOOLS INDUSTRY LLP | Make : RMV Model : WASHER TO DRAWING NO. 6113266. Title : WASHER TO DRAWING NO. 6113266. | 06-09-2024 11:41:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | SACHIN ENTERPRISES | Make : SACHIN ENTERPRISES Model : SACHIN Title : WASHER TO DRAWING NO. 6113266. | 05-09-2024 18:36:30 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | SRI DURGA ENGINEERING WORKS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SDEWPL Model : WASHER TO DRAWING NO. 6113266. Title : WASHER TO DRAWING NO. 6113266. | 05-09-2024 23:25:05 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | VIJAY ENGINEERS | Make : Vijay Engineers Model : WASHER TO DRAWING NO. 6113266 Title : WASHER TO DRAWING NO. 6113266. | 05-09-2024 12:42:15 | MSE | Evaluated |