Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dosulepin 75 Mg Tab
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106428489 |
|
Reference Number |
02245782 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106428489/viewNitPdf_4664578.pdf |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 16:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Read moreAnnual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via yadiyur,(on nh-75), road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Annual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via kanva, dasawara, makali, ujjani, hithalapura, huliyurdurga, k honnamachanahalli, keelara, hanchipura, paduvagere, hanumapura gate (on sh-84) kodavatti, yadiyur,(on nh-75), bilagunda, mayasandra,/soravanahalli (on nh150a) bochihalli, talkere, aralikerepalya, vishwanathapura, (on nh-150a), turuvekere, nonavinakere, hedgarahalli, (on sh-47) hunaseghatta, sasalahalli, dasarighatta cross, kenkere (on sh-71) edigarahatti, gandasi (on sh7) mahadevrahalli, bageshpura, (on sh-102) neeragunda, nittur, rayapura, (on sh-21) kadadaravalli (on nh-373), chikkagadduvalli, kalatammanahalli, doddakanagal (sh-275) road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Read moreAme of nh-75 road of chikkakalya gate to join kudur-shivagange road via chikkakalya, kamasandra, sankighatta cross, narayanapura, hadalinganapalya, raghuvanapalya, kaveraiahnapalya, gangonahalli, basavanapalya, veerapura, hulikal, gundigere from ch 6.00 to 10.00 km, ch 13.00 to 24.00 km in magadi taluk for the year of 2026-27in magadi taluk.(ch 0.00 to 24.00km)
Ame of nh-75 road of chikkakalya gate to join kudur-shivagange road via chikkakalya, kamasandra, sankighatta cross, narayanapura, hadalinganapalya, raghuvanapalya, kaveraiahnapalya, gangonahalli, basavanapalya, veerapura, hulikal, gundigere from ch 6.00 to 10.00 km, ch 13.00 to 24.00 km in magadi taluk for the year of 2026-27in magadi taluk.(ch 0.00 to 24.00km)
Read moreTab. dosulepin 75 mg methylcobalamin 1 [tab. dosulepin 75 mg methylcobalamin 1500 mcg]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. dosulepin 75 mg methylcobalamin 1 [tab. dosulepin 75 mg methylcobalamin 1500 mcg]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. dosulepin 75 mg methylcobalamin 1 [tab. dosulepin 75 mg methylcobalamin 1500 mcg]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDosulepin . dothiepin . prothiadren . 50 mg tab,dothiepin 75 mg tab,doxepin 25 mg cap,doxepin 75 mg
Read more
Dosulepin . dothiepin . prothiadren . 50 mg tab,dothiepin 75 mg tab,doxepin 25 mg cap,doxepin 75 mg
Read more
Tablet. dosulepin 75 mg methylcobalami [tablet. dosulepin 75 mg methylcobalamin 1500 mcg]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTablet. dosulepin 75 mg methylcobalami [tablet. dosulepin 75 mg methylcobalamin 1500 mcg]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type