Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design, Manufacture, Supply, Inst., T And C Of 33 K V And 25 K V Cabling Work, Complete 25k V Ohe System Alongwith Switching Station, 33k V Aux. Power Dist. System Including 33/0.415 K V Ass And Complete Scada Sys. For Metro Line 9 And 7 A Of Mmrda, Mumbai
|
| Description |
Design, Manufacture, Supply, Inst., T And C Of 33 K V And 25 K V Cabling Work, Complete 25k V Ohe System Alongwith Switching Station, 33k V Aux. Power Dist. System Including 33/0.415 K V Ass And Complete Scada Sys. For Metro Line 9 And 7 A Of Mmrda, Mumbai
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_MMRDA_911172_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MMRDA/9AND7A/MMRP/CA-176 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MMRDA, BKC, MUMBAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 05, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2023
Expired 991 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Planning designing supply installation testing and commissioning of 33 kv switching station with all electrical mechanical and scada automation system and equipment including civil construction of switching station and 33 0 415 kv electrification an
Planning designing supply installation testing and commissioning of 33 kv switching station with all electrical mechanical and scada automation system and equipment including civil construction of switching station and 33 0 415 kv electrification an
Read moreWork of scada integration of 132 kv and 33 kv bay
Work of scada integration of 132 kv and 33 kv bay at 132 kv s/s narkhi under etd firozabad
Read morePoreaclain post insulator complete,33 kv post insulator,33 kv pin insulator,tension clamp for 33 kv
Read more
Pring maintenance/overhauling/ servicing and testing of 33 kv lv circuit breaker and 33 kv switching equipment at 132 kv and 220 kv substation roorkee.
Pring maintenance/overhauling/ servicing and testing of 33 kv lv circuit breaker and 33 kv switching equipment at 132 kv and 220 kv substation roorkee.
Read moreWork of scada integration of 132 kv and 33 kv bay at 132 kv s/s narkhi
Work of scada integration of 132 kv and 33 kv bay at 132 kv s/s narkhi under etd firozabad
Read moreDesign, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 25kv flexible overhead catenary system, associated 25kv sectioning posts, 33kv auxiliary sub-station (ass), associated cabling and scada systems for pmrp pcmc-nigdi elevated extension.
Design, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 25kv flexible overhead catenary system, associated 25kv sectioning posts, 33kv auxiliary sub-station (ass), associated cabling and scada systems for pmrp pcmc-nigdi elevated extension.
Read moreDesign, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 25kv flexible overhead catenary system, associated 25kv sectioning posts, 33kv auxiliary sub-station (ass), associated cabling and scada systems pcmc nigdi elevated extension of pmrp
Design, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 25kv flexible overhead catenary system, associated 25kv sectioning posts, 33kv auxiliary sub-station (ass), associated cabling and scada systems pcmc nigdi elevated extension of pmrp
Read moreScada automation of 33/11 kv substations in ghmc area of tgspdcl
Supply, installation and maintenance of scada system for the 33/11kv substations in ghmc area of tgspdcl in telangana state
Read moreNib for purchase of 58 nos. of 250 kva, 33/0.415 kv copper wound natural cooled sub-station transformers and complete accessories on rate contract basis.
Nib for purchase of 58 nos. of 250 kva, 33/0.415 kv copper wound natural cooled sub-station transformers and complete accessories on rate contract basis.
Read moreof your Industry type