Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Opportunity: Ipriflavone Calcium Vitamin D3 Tablets ๐ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Ipriflavone Calcium Vitamin D3 In Tablet Form, Presented In Ai/Bi Strips. ๐ ๐ Submission Deadline: May 13, 2024, 2:00 Pm Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Pharmaceutical Suppliers Are Requested To Submit Detailed Tenders, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Tender Document For Complete Details. Keywords: Ipriflavone Calcium Vitamin D3, Tablets, Tender, Ministry Of Railways, Pharmaceutical Supplies, Government Tender, Healthcare Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ipriflavone Calcium Vitamin D3
Dosage Form Tab, Unit Ai/Bi Strip
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106335774 |
|
Reference Number |
09241406 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106335774/viewNitPdf_4559018.pdf |
| Start Date | May 03, 2024 20:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2024
Expired 843 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tab calcium vitamin d3,syp calcium vitamin d3,tab neurotrophic vitamins,tab levocetrizine 5mg monte
Read more
Drop. vitamin d3,inj. isolyte p 500ml,inj. vancomycin,tab. calcium+ vitamin d3,tab. ifa red,tab. fo
Read more
Pantoprazole 40 mg domperidone 30 mg (dosage form -tab/cap, packing unit-ai/bi strip)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:62063) calcium 500 mg vitamin d3 tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElemental calcium 500mg plus vitamin d3 250 iu tab
Elemental calcium 500mg plus vitamin d3 250 iu tab
Read more(ph no.:62063) calcium 500 mg vitamin d3 tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type