Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab. Calcium+ Vitamin D3
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5987978 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 19:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 535 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply vitamin a & d premix for pasteurised milk fortification, vitamin a & d premix for uht milk fortification ,vitamin a & d premix for uht milk fortification
Supply vitamin a & d premix for pasteurised milk fortification, vitamin a & d premix for uht milk fortification ,vitamin a & d premix for uht milk fortification
Read moreTab calcium vitamin d3,syp calcium vitamin d3,tab neurotrophic vitamins,tab levocetrizine 5mg monte
Read more
Drop. vitamin d3,inj. isolyte p 500ml,inj. vancomycin,tab. calcium+ vitamin d3,tab. ifa red,tab. fo
Read more
(ph no.:62063) calcium 500 mg vitamin d3 tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElemental calcium 500mg plus vitamin d3 250 iu tab
Elemental calcium 500mg plus vitamin d3 250 iu tab
Read more(ph no.:62063) calcium 500 mg vitamin d3 tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab paracetamol 650 mg,tab chymoral forte,tab azithromycin 500 mg,tab calcium d3,vitamin d3 sachet,
Read more
Ipriflavone calcium vitamin d3 dosage form- tab, unit- ai/bi strip
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type