Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender Ludana Fee Plaza At Design Km 23.922 Of Jind Gohana Section Of Nh 352 A From Design Km 0.000 To Km 50.505 In The State Of Haryana
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender Ludana Fee Plaza At Design Km 23.922 Of Jind Gohana Section Of Nh 352 A From Design Km 0.000 To Km 50.505 In The State Of Haryana
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_219810_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/ 547/CO/24-25/CB/LudanFP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=244247

Start Date December 17, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 30/12/2024

Expired 611 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.