Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Ludana Fp At Design Km 23.922 Of Jind Gohana Section Of Nh 352 A From Design Km 0.000 To Km 50.505 In The State Of Haryana
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Ludana Fp At Design Km 23.922 Of Jind Gohana Section Of Nh 352 A From Design Km 0.000 To Km 50.505 In The State Of Haryana
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_213445_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/ CO/24-25/CB/Ludana FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=235356 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 651 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender ludana fp at design km 23.922 of jind gohana sec of nh 352a in haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender ludana fp at design km 23.922 of jind gohana sec of nh 352a in haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender (eq) at ludana fp at design km 23.922 of jind-gohana section of nh 352a from design km 0.000 to km 50.505 in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender (eq) at ludana fp at design km 23.922 of jind-gohana section of nh 352a from design km 0.000 to km 50.505 in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb e-tender for ludana fee plaza at design km 23.922 of jind-gohana section of nh 352a from design km 0.000 to km 50.505 in the state of haryana.
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb e-tender for ludana fee plaza at design km 23.922 of jind-gohana section of nh 352a from design km 0.000 to km 50.505 in the state of haryana.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender ludana fee plaza at design km 23.922 of jind-gohana section of nh 352a from design km 0.000 to km 50.505 in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender ludana fee plaza at design km 23.922 of jind-gohana section of nh 352a from design km 0.000 to km 50.505 in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of etender for ludana fp at design km 23.922 of jind gohana sec of nh 352a in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of etender for ludana fp at design km 23.922 of jind gohana sec of nh 352a in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq for bartana fp at km 13.000 for the project 4 laning of jind-gohana (greenfield) section of nh-352a in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for bartana fp at km 13.000 for the project 4 laning of jind-gohana (greenfield) section of nh-352a in the state of haryana
Read moreConsultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of 2 lane with paved shoulder from jind-gohana section from km. 0.000 to km. 50.505 of nh-352 a in the state of haryana
Consultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of 2 lane with paved shoulder from jind-gohana section from km. 0.000 to km. 50.505 of nh-352 a in the state of haryana
Read morePavement of firni with ilpb from pwd jind gohana road to h/o raghbir s/o sh. baru at village ludana block pillukhera.
Pavement of firni with ilpb from pwd jind gohana road to h/o raghbir s/o sh. baru at village ludana block pillukhera.
Read moreConsultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of 2 lane with paved shoulder from jind-gohana section from km. 0.000 to km. 50.505 of nh-352 a in the state of haryana (2nd call)
Consultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of 2 lane with paved shoulder from jind-gohana section from km. 0.000 to km. 50.505 of nh-352 a in the state of haryana (2nd call)
Read moreBrick side lining of ludana link drain from rd 0 to 9000 outfall in padana drain at rd 52000-r alongwith jind-gohana national highway
Brick side lining of ludana link drain from rd 0 to 9000 outfall in padana drain at rd 52000-r alongwith jind-gohana national highway
Read moreof your Industry type