Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 376/24 25 Vendekkunnu Thurappara Road Ward 23 In Koothattukulam Municipality
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_743088_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E7/KKLM/AE/24-25/376 |
| Tender Fee | 615 |
| EMD | 6968 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koothattukulam Muncipalty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1196875 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreProject no-366/24-25-vettikkapparambil thurappara road division 23 in koothattukulam municipality
Road concrete
Read moreProject no-377/24-25- kurukkankunnu kulangarappadi road ward 25 in koothattukulam municipality
Retarring
Read moreProject no-377/24-25-kurukkankunnu kulangarappadi road ward 25 in koothattukulam municipality
Re tarring
Read more-project no-378/24-25-kollampadi muthupadi road ward 24 in koothattukulam municipality
Road maintenance
Read moreProject no-390/24-25-palakyapparambil road ward 11 in koothattukulam municipality
Road maintenance
Read moreProject no-382/24-25-sreedhareeyam palaykkathadam road ward 20 in koothattukulam municipality
Road maintenance
Read moreProject no-388/24-25-charamchira ilavunkathotty road ward 10 in koothattukulam municipality
Road maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type