Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Display Rack 6.3 X 3 Ft,Display Rack 6.3 X 3 Feet,Display Rack 6.3 X 3 Feet Display,Display Rack 6.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4208254 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 19:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S JAINCO | - | 25-11-2023 13:38:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RUDAR ENTERPRISES | - | 22-11-2023 19:57:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Shiv Shakti Advertising | - | 21-11-2023 17:23:03 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | TMTE METAL TECH PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-11-2023 15:17:18 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RUDAR ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Display Rack 6.3 x 3 ft,Display rack 6.3 x 3 feet,Display rack 6.3 x 3 feet display,Display rack 6. | 80712.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TMTE METAL TECH PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Display Rack 6.3 x 3 ft,Display rack 6.3 x 3 feet,Display rack 6.3 x 3 feet display,Display rack 6. | 93382.02 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S JAINCO (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Display Rack 6.3 x 3 ft,Display rack 6.3 x 3 feet,Display rack 6.3 x 3 feet display,Display rack 6. | 472500.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Shiv Shakti Advertising (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Display Rack 6.3 x 3 ft,Display rack 6.3 x 3 feet,Display rack 6.3 x 3 feet display,Display rack 6. | 535000.00 | L4 |
Providing metaling to ayacut road from sy no 371d/3 fields to sy no365 b and sy no 365/4 to sy no 365/6 of new moka village ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreTable display complete 8 feet x 3 feet x 2.5 feet,table display complete 8 feet x 6 feet x 2.5 feet
Read more
of your Industry type