Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Interactive Pannel,Ups,Green And White Board,Podium
Description
Organisation Department of Panchayati Raj | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3600304
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 22, 2023 14:00
End Date
Expired 03/07/2023

Expired 1160 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

SN ENTERPRISES

Contract Value

2040000

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Pratyush Kumar Tripathy
Department: Department Of Panchayati Raj
Organisation: Rayagada District Panchayats

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GLOBUS INFOCOM LIMITED Make : GLOBUS Model : IMPACT i65-V2 Title : Interactive Panel 03-07-2023 10:10:58 N/A Disqualified
2 K3 ALERT SYSTEM Make : NA Model : OPTICAL FIBER Title : OPTICAL FIBER 03-07-2023 12:59:53 N/A Qualified
3 SMART i TECHNOLOGIES Make : LG Model : 65TR3DJ Title : 65INCH INTERACTIVE 03-07-2023 12:18:42 N/A Qualified
4 SN ENTERPRISES Make : LG Model : 65TR3DJ Title : 65INTERACTIVE 02-07-2023 11:27:28 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SN ENTERPRISES Item Categories : INTERACTIVE PANNEL,UPS,GREEN AND WHITE BOARD,PODIUM 2040000.00 L1
2 K3 ALERT SYSTEM Item Categories : INTERACTIVE PANNEL,UPS,GREEN AND WHITE BOARD,PODIUM 2072000.00 L2
3 SMART i TECHNOLOGIES Item Categories : INTERACTIVE PANNEL,UPS,GREEN AND WHITE BOARD,PODIUM 2160000.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
65INTERACTIVE LG 65TR3DJ 8 ₹ 1400000.000
5MP HIFOCUS 5MP VF 8 ₹ 79200.000
INDOOR DIGISOL RACK 8 ₹ 360000.000
INDOOR DIGISOL RACK 8 ₹ 200800.000