Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Repair And Replacement Work Of Various Nature In Sub Station Koti, Nakrod And Khushnagri Under Esd Koti And Esd Tissa Respectively
|
| Description |
Tender For Providing Replacement Of Damaged Vacuum Interrupter And 11 K V Ct Along With Overhauling Of Circuit Breaker, In Koti, Nakrod And Khushnagri Sub Station
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_95274_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CBA-E-28/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 4300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chamba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=140022 |
| Start Date | November 16, 2024 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreTender for providing repair and maintenance of 33 kv sub-station chaned u esd chamba no-ii and 33 kv sub-station khushnagri u esd tissa under ed hpsebl chamba
Tender for providing repair and maintenance of 33 kv sub-station chaned u esd chamba no-ii and 33 kv sub-station khushnagri u esd tissa under ed hpsebl chamba
Read moreTender for replacement of existing power transformers at dinka sub station and chaned sub station under esd bharmour and esd chamba no ii respectively
Tender for replacement of existing power transformers at dinka sub station and chaned sub station under esd bharmour and esd chamba no ii respectively
Read moreTender for augmentation of existing 11/0.4 kv 100 kva s/stn khushnagri to 250 kva in section tissa ii under esd tissa
Tender for augmentation of existing 11/0.4 kv 100 kva s/stn khushnagri to 250 kva in section tissa ii under esd tissa
Read moreTender for shifting of existing 11 kv ht line near power house site in section nakrod under esd tissa
Tender for shifting of existing 11 kv ht line near power house site in section nakrod under esd tissa
Read moreTender for providing repair and replacement work of various nature in dinka and dharwala sub station under esd hpsebl bharmour and esd dharwala
Tender for providing rectification of oil leakage in dinka sub station along with complete overhauling and replacement of transformer allied accessories in dharwala sub station
Read moreTender for providing repair and replacement work of various nature in chamba and jarangla sub station under esd hpsebl chamba no i
Tender for providing replacement of damaged switchgear equipment and battery bank at chamba sub station and providing replacement and repair work in jarangla sub station under esd chamba no i
Read moreTender for r/r of damaged/strengthening of existing 33 kv ht lines from 33/11kv s/stn. khushnagri in section under esd tissa ed chamba.
Tender for r/r of damaged/strengthening of existing 33 kv ht lines from 33/11kv s/stn. khushnagri in section under esd tissa ed chamba.
Read moreTender for r/r of damaged/strengthening of existing 33 kv ht lines from 33/11kv s/stn. khushnagri in section under esd tissa ed chamba
Tender for r/r of damaged/strengthening of existing 33 kv ht lines from 33/11kv s/stn. khushnagri in section under esd tissa ed chamba
Read moreof your Industry type