Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening/Reconstruction Of Kalhakund (On Gardi Sardiha Road) To Durga Mandir (On Basukinath (On Nonihat Basukinath Road) Road (Total Length 2.172 Km) Under Road Division Dumka For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening/Reconstruction Of Kalhakund (On Gardi Sardiha Road) To Durga Mandir (On Basukinath (On Nonihat Basukinath Road) Road (Total Length 2.172 Km) Under Road Division Dumka For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_CECOM_73164_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/DUMKA/1361 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 6.78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E PRO CELL RCD RANCHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read morePaver block in gardi-sardiha road in basukinath dham under non plan (shrawani mela 2024) for the year 2024-25.
Paver block in gardi-sardiha road in basukinath dham under non plan (shrawani mela 2024) for the year 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of paver block in gardi sardiha road in basukinath dham area under non plan (shrawani mela 2025) for the year 2025-26.
Construction of paver block in gardi sardiha road in basukinath dham area under non plan (shrawani mela 2025) for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of vocational and craft centres storage cum sale centre for jslps livelihood promotion activities at nonihat basukinath road under dumka district.
Construction of vocational and craft centres storage cum sale centre for jslps livelihood promotion activities at nonihat basukinath road under dumka district.
Read moreConstruction of rcc retaining wall (3m height) and rehabilitation of street light, paver block from kalhakund to durga mandir road basukinath dham under non plan (shrawani mela 2024) for the year 2024-25.
Construction of rcc retaining wall (3m height) and rehabilitation of street light, paver block from kalhakund to durga mandir road basukinath dham under non plan (shrawani mela 2024) for the year 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of rcc retaining wall (3m height) and rehabilitation of street light, paver block from kalhakund to durga mandir road basukinath dham under non plan (shrawani mela 2024) for the year 2024-25.
Construction of rcc retaining wall (3m height) and rehabilitation of street light, paver block from kalhakund to durga mandir road basukinath dham under non plan (shrawani mela 2024) for the year 2024-25.
Read moreStrengthening of nonihat to kanwariya road (total length-4.50 km) under road division dumka for the year 2024-25
Strengthening of nonihat to kanwariya road (total length-4.50 km) under road division dumka for the year 2024-25
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for construction of nonihat bhalki kurmahatt road under crif , (dist dumka)
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for construction of nonihat bhalki kurmahatt road under crif , (dist dumka)
Read moreRepair work of p.c.c road in ward no. 12 sardiha, from wakil ray house to prame baski house under nagar panchayat, basukinath.
Repair work of p.c.c road in ward no. 12 sardiha, from wakil ray house to prame baski house under nagar panchayat, basukinath.
Read moreConstruction work of a market complex on the vacant land of zila parishad in nonihat main market under jarmundi block distt dumka.
Construction work of a market complex on the vacant land of zila parishad in nonihat main market under jarmundi block distt dumka.
Read moreof your Industry type