Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mild Steel Wire,Thinner Antichill,Plywood For General Purpose,Cotton Brown Rope,Adhesive Synthetic
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3936034 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 23:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEP ENTERPRISES | - | 18-09-2023 19:13:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MANAV TRADING COMPANY | - | 18-09-2023 19:34:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S. S. SALES | - | 18-09-2023 19:57:05 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEP ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MILD STEEL WIRE,THINNER ANTICHILL,PLYWOOD FOR GENERAL PURPOSE,COTTON BROWN ROPE,ADHESIVE SYNTHETIC | 38672.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MANAV TRADING COMPANY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MILD STEEL WIRE,THINNER ANTICHILL,PLYWOOD FOR GENERAL PURPOSE,COTTON BROWN ROPE,ADHESIVE SYNTHETIC | 40503.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S. S. SALES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MILD STEEL WIRE,THINNER ANTICHILL,PLYWOOD FOR GENERAL PURPOSE,COTTON BROWN ROPE,ADHESIVE SYNTHETIC | 42617.00 | L3 |
Adhesive synthetic resin,thinner antichill,plywood general purpose,paint white,paint green
Read more
Fevicol,paint rfu og,thinner antichill,adhesive nitro cellulose,alcohol isopropyl technical,plywood
Read more
Jointing sheet,plywood general purpose wwr 9 ply,thinner antichill,paint rfu sig red,paint rfu gold
Read more
Plywood general purpose wwr ab 3 ply 240,leather cloth green,thinner antichill,varnish gold size,ad
Read more
Paints,thinner antichill,sheet polythene,wire steel mild drawn glvd 2.00mm,wire steel mild annealed
Read more
Fevicol sr-998,adhesive synthetic resin,m seal,insulation tape electrical,thinner antichil,plywood
Read more
Plywood for general purpose synthetic
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePlywood for general purpose synthetic
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePlywood for general purpose synthetic
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type