Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Karjibari To Ratan Basak House Via Cpw Within Bhotbari Gram Panchayat Approx 1 Km Activity Id 71418737 Fund 15th Fc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Karjibari To Ratan Basak House Via Cpw Within Bhotbari Gram Panchayat Approx 1 Km Activity Id 71418737 Fund 15th Fc
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE COOCH BEHAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMCB_630526_2 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 29000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOTBARI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1349605 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain from pwd road to karjibari 200 mtr under bhotbari gp within mekhliganj panchayat samity activity id-70977564 fund-15th fc
Construction of drain from pwd road to karjibari 200 mtr under bhotbari gp within mekhliganj panchayat samity activity id-70977564 fund-15th fc
Read moreCc road from primary school to parimal house via ratan house gurdwall activity id -110266041
Cc road from primary school to parimal house via ratan house gurdwall activity id -110266041&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with solling from nizbalia sitala mandir via shambhu khan house to ratan khan house sansad xvii activity id 114561691
Construction of concrete road with solling from nizbalia sitala mandir via shambhu khan house to ratan khan house sansad xvii activity id 114561691
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with solling from nizbalia sitala mandir via shambhu khan house to ratan khan house sansad xvii activity id 114561691
Construction of concrete road with solling from nizbalia sitala mandir via shambhu khan house to ratan khan house sansad xvii activity id 114561691
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sagar biswas house to pampa dey via sadhana pandit house at surekalna approx 50 metre activity id 89324299
Construction of pcc road from sagar biswas house to pampa dey via sadhana pandit house at surekalna approx 50 metre activity id 89324299
Read moreConstruction of water reserver at karjibari 4th plan primary school sansad ii underuchalpukuri gram panchayat within mekhliganj dev block fund-15 finance tied activity id- 97374409 2024-25
Construction of water reserver at karjibari 4th plan primary school sansad ii underuchalpukuri gram panchayat within mekhliganj dev block fund-15 finance tied activity id- 97374409 2024-25
Read moreCc road from maili lama house to bikram rai house via nima lama house part 11_38 activity id 109479162 fy 25_26 fund 15th fc
Cc road from maili lama house to bikram rai house via nima lama house part 11_38 activity id 109479162 fy 25_26 fund 15th fc
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from durga tala to kalitala at arasul approx 50 metre activity id 89324104
Construction of pcc road from durga tala to kalitala at arasul approx 50 metre activity id 89324104
Read moreConstruction pcc road from khalar ghar to gobindo house at danga approx 50 metre activity id 89324117
Construction pcc road from khalar ghar to gobindo house at danga approx 50 metre
Read moreConstruction of rcc box culvert near ratan roy house at part no 13/15 (activity id- 98178830/2024-25)
Construction of rcc box culvert near ratan roy house at part no 13/15 (activity id- 98178830/2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type