Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Safety Work By Crash Barrier On Khutani Bhowali Dhanachuli Motor Road (S.H. 64) In Km. 91, 93 And 94
|
| Description |
Safety Work By Crash Barrier On Khutani Bhowali Dhanachuli Okhalkanda Khanshu Patlot Midar Munch Tamli Motor Road (S.H. 64) In Km. 91, 93 And 94 Under Road Safety
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_61998_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1465/ 11 AC dated 31-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 75000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | T.D. PWD Bhowali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Crush barrier work in ramgarh to khutani bhowali patlot s.h. 64 and garjiya ghughutiyadhar suyalbari pasyapani bhataliya mukteshwar motor road s.h. 62 under road safety.
Crush barrier work in ramgarh to khutani bhowali patlot s.h. 64 and garjiya ghughutiyadhar suyalbari pasyapani bhataliya mukteshwar motor road s.h. 62 under road safety.
Read moreCrush barrier work in ramgarh to khutani bhowali patlot s.h. 64 and garjiya ghughutiyadhar suyalbari pasyapani bhataliya mukteshwar motor road s.h. 62 under road safety.
Crush barrier work in ramgarh to khutani bhowali patlot s.h. 64 and garjiya ghughutiyadhar suyalbari pasyapani bhataliya mukteshwar motor road s.h. 62 under road safety.
Read moreRenewal work by sdbc in the year 2026-27 in khutani bhowali dhanachuli okhalkanda khansyu patlot motor road sh 64 from km 68.00 to 76.00 at bhimtal constituency, distt nainital under annual repair
Renewal work by sdbc in the year 2026-27 in khutani bhowali dhanachuli okhalkanda khansyu patlot motor road sh 64 from km 68.00 to 76.00 at bhimtal constituency, distt nainital under annual repair
Read moreSupply and fixing of crash barriers work in under road safety kathgodam (ranibagh) bhimtal khutani chaffey padampuri dhanachuli pahadpani motiyapathar shahrfatak maurnaula devidhura lohaghat pancheshwar sh 10
Supply and fixing of crash barriers work in under road safety kathgodam (ranibagh) bhimtal khutani chaffey padampuri dhanachuli pahadpani motiyapathar shahrfatak maurnaula devidhura lohaghat pancheshwar sh 10
Read moreImprovement and strengthening work of ranibagh- bhimtal-khutani chanfi - padampuri-dhanachuli - pancheshwar motor road (s.h 10) from km 16.00 to 22.00 and km 44 to km 60.80 under crif
Improvement and strengthening work of ranibagh- bhimtal-khutani chanfi - padampuri-dhanachuli - pancheshwar motor road (s.h 10) from km 16.00 to 22.00 and km 44 to km 60.80 under crif
Read moreConstruction of road from s.h. 91 to shenvai joint road o.d.r- 93, in v,p shenvai, talroha dist raigad
Construction of road from s.h. 91 to shenvai joint road o.d.r- 93, in v,p shenvai, talroha dist raigad
Read moreProtective work by crash barrier in km 01 to 20 of sh 10 on ranibagh bhimtal khutani pancheshwar moter road under bhimtal assembly constituency of district nainital
Protective work by crash barrier in km 01 to 20 of sh 10 on ranibagh bhimtal khutani pancheshwar moter road under bhimtal assembly constituency of district nainital
Read moreProtective work by crash barrier in km 01 to 20 of sh 10 on ranibagh bhimtal khutani pancheshwar moter road under bhimtal assembly constituency of district nainital
Protective work by crash barrier in km 01 to 20 of sh 10 on ranibagh bhimtal khutani pancheshwar moter road under bhimtal assembly constituency of district nainital
Read more1 improvements to shetphalkurduwadi paranda road s.h. 210 km 90/100 to 90/650, km 91/00 to 91/350, 92/00 to 93/700 tal. madha, dist. solapur.
1 improvements to shetphalkurduwadi paranda road s.h. 210 km 90/100 to 90/650, km 91/00 to 91/350, 92/00 to 93/700 tal. madha, dist. solapur.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete roads at various places in ward no. 38, 39, 47, 62, 64, 65, 78, 80, 81, 91, 93, 94, 96, 112, 113 in corporation area of aurangabad (26 works)
Construction of cement concrete roads at various places in ward no. 38, 39, 47, 62, 64, 65, 78, 80, 81, 91, 93, 94, 96, 112, 113 in corporation area of aurangabad (26 works)
Read moreof your Industry type